Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1725 x 2287, 93.2 Kb)
BALL BEARING 6201LLB FLAT WASHER 12 FIELD ASS'Y 220V ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 92 DUST SEAL 10 BALL BEARING 6200LLB FAN GUIDE RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 RUBBER PIN 4 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X30 BELT COVER POLY V-BELT 8-328 V-PULLEY 8-23.5L HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 V-PULLEY 8-57.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 SIDE PLATE (L) MOTOR HOUSING GEAR HOUSING NAME PLATE 2012 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 INSULATION WASHER SWITCH COVER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 HEX. NUT M12 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH ABK265 HEX. NUT M12 WASHER 12 SWITCH PLATE FLAT WASHER 6 GEAR COMPLETE 8-51 FLAT WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 8 GEAR COMPLETE 8-47 FLAT WASHER 8 GEAR HOUSING COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 WOODRUFF KEY 4 FLAT WASHER 10 HELICAL GEAR 47 DRIVE SHAFT GAUGE FLAT WASHER 14 CHAIN 35-44 RETAINING RING S-12 SPROCKET 12 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X35 MAIN FRAME COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X35 BEARING BOX COMPLETE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 TENSION SPRING 6 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4 LOCK PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 METAL HOLDER PLANE BEARING 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 ROLLER 34-295 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 METAL HOLDER SPROCKET 12 RETAINING RING S-12 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 PLANE BEARING 17 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 SET PLATE PLANER BLADE 306 KEY 4 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 6202LLB DRUM RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 6202LLB BEARING RETAINER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 METAL HOLDER SPROCKET 12 RETAINING RING S-12 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 PLANE BEARING 17 ROLLER 34-295 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 METAL HOLDER PLANE BEARING 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 13
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
2 253899-4 FLAT WASHER 12 1
3 524853-8 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
4 514908-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
5 241117-2 FAN 92 1
6 213051-6 DUST SEAL 10 1
7 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
8 343560-2 FAN GUIDE 1
9 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
10 911300-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 2
11 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
12 912252-0 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X30 2
13 164907-5 BELT COVER 1
14 225066-1 POLY V-BELT 8-328 1
15 222112-1 V-PULLEY 8-23.5L 1
16 265854-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
17 222113-9 V-PULLEY 8-57.5 1
18 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 10
19 343557-1 SIDE PLATE (L) 1
20 157993-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
159049-8 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
21 157994-1 GEAR HOUSING 1
22 856230-9 NAME PLATE 2012 1
23 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
24 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
25 681002-1 INSULATION WASHER 2
26 343578-3 SWITCH COVER 1
27 912117-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
28 911256-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 4
29 652103-2 HEX. NUT M12 2
30 652014-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
31 645169-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645261-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
32 651758-0 SWITCH ABK265 1
33 652101-6 HEX. NUT M12 2
34 652061-2 WASHER 12 2
35 343558-9 SWITCH PLATE 1
36 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
37 226083-4 GEAR COMPLETE 8-51 1
38 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
39 253215-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
40 226084-2 GEAR COMPLETE 8-47 1
41 253215-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
42 157995-9 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
43 911291-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 2
45 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
46 253758-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
47 221769-5 HELICAL GEAR 47 1
48 322226-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322836-0 DRIVE SHAFT
DRIVE SHAFT 1
49 322229-1 GAUGE 1
50 253760-5 FLAT WASHER 14 1
51 225511-6 CHAIN 35-44 1
52 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
53 221517-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
221520-3 SPROCKET 12
SPROCKET 12 1
54 922256-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X35 2
55 152339-8 MAIN FRAME COMPLETE 1
56 922256-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X35 2
57 152340-3 BEARING BOX COMPLETE 1
58 912116-8 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 4
59 231779-4 TENSION SPRING 6 1
60 251445-7 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4 1
61 343561-0 LOCK PLATE 1
62 251283-7 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 1
63 911218-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 2
64 321205-2 METAL HOLDER 1
65 214251-1 PLANE BEARING 17 1
66 231459-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
67 162140-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
162186-9 ROLLER 34-295
ROLLER 34-295 1
68 911218-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 2
69 321205-2 METAL HOLDER 1
70 221517-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
221520-3 SPROCKET 12
SPROCKET 12 1
71 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
72 231459-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
73 214251-1 PLANE BEARING 17 1
75 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 12
76 343682-8 SET PLATE 2
77 793346-8 PLANER BLADE 306 1
78 254204-8 KEY 4 1
79 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
80 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
81 161112-5 DRUM 1
82 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
83 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
84 285661-9 BEARING RETAINER 1
85 912116-8 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
86 911218-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 2
87 321205-2 METAL HOLDER 1
88 221517-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
221520-3 SPROCKET 12
SPROCKET 12 1
89 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
90 231459-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
91 231460-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
92 214251-1 PLANE BEARING 17 1
94 162140-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
162186-9 ROLLER 34-295
ROLLER 34-295 1
95 911218-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 2
96 321205-2 METAL HOLDER 1
97 214251-1 PLANE BEARING 17 1
98 231459-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1