MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1923H Загрузить схему в полном размере (1668 x 1912, 68.5 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 REAR COVER SCALE LABEL KNOB 46 FLAT WASHER 10 CARBON BRUSH CB-132 CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NAME PLATE 1923H NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGES215C PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 FIELD ASS'Y 220V RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 BAFFLE PLATE FAN 65 BALL BEARING 6200LLB V-PULLEY 4-20L PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 6200ZZ RUBBER PIN 4 DRUM T.C.T. MINI PLANER BLADE 82 ADJUST PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 RETAINING RING S-7 BALL BEARING 627LLB BEARING RETAINER 7-21 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 SPRING PIN 3-10 DRUM HOLDER DRUM COVER TORSION SPRING 10 + SCREW M5X25 WING BOLT M5X10 SPRING WASHER 5 FLAT WASHER 5 DEPTH GUIDE SCREW M5X10 MAIN FRAME DRUM PLATE HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 RUBBER PACKING FRONT BASE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 BASE BRACKET V-PULLEY 4-37 POLY V-BELT 4-241 BELT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911123-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
2 410828-2 REAR COVER 1
3 816601-2 SCALE LABEL 1
4 271231-0 KNOB 46 1
5 941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10 1
6 191972-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-132 1
7 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
8 666053-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
9 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
10 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
11 855640-7 NAME PLATE 1923H 1
12 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
13 651252-2 SWITCH SGES215C 1
14 911224-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
15 594048-7 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
16 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
17 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
18 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
19 512898-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
20 410830-5 HANDLE COVER 1
21 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 3
22 410827-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
23 241836-0 FAN 65 1
24 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
25 222125-2 V-PULLEY 4-20L 1
26 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 6
27 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
28 211067-5 BALL BEARING 6200ZZ 1
29 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
30 161103-6 DRUM 1
31 793322-2 T.C.T. MINI PLANER BLADE 82 1
32 342430-2 ADJUST PLATE 2
33 251246-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
34 961003-8 RETAINING RING S-7 1
35 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
36 285637-6 BEARING RETAINER 7-21 1
37 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 1
38 951054-9 SPRING PIN 3-10 1
39 165025-2 DRUM HOLDER 1
40 343948-6 DRUM COVER 1
41 231504-3 TORSION SPRING 10 1
42 265006-7 + SCREW M5X25 1
43 924206-5 WING BOLT M5X10 1
44 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 1
45 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
46 342390-8 DEPTH GUIDE 1
47 251812-6 SCREW M5X10 1
48 157661-8 MAIN FRAME 1
49 345001-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187676-1 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
50 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 6
51 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
52 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1
53 316587-5 FRONT BASE 1
54 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 4
55 312023-9 BASE 1
56 152371-2 BRACKET 1
57 222126-0 V-PULLEY 4-37 1
58 225071-8 POLY V-BELT 4-241 1
59 410826-6 BELT COVER 1
60 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 1