MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1923B Загрузить схему в полном размере (2417 x 2823, 119 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 BELT COVER POLY V-BELT 4-241 V-PULLEY 4-20L V-PULLEY 4-37 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 BRACKET COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ DRUM RETAINING RING S-7 BALL BEARING 627LLB BEARING RETAINER 7-21 FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 HANDLE COVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGES206C HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 DRUM PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 ADJUST PLATE RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 6000LLB STOP RING E-9 SCALE LABEL KNOB 46 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LB FIELD ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF MAIN FRAME FLAT WASHER 10 SCREW M5X10 DEPTH GUIDE FLAT WASHER 5 SPRING WASHER 5 WING BOLT M5X10 + SCREW M5X25 NAME PLATE 1923B BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 RUBBER PACKING REAR COVER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 DRUM HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 DRUM COVER TORSION SPRING 10 SPRING PIN 3-10 CHIP COVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 BASE COMPRESSION SPRING 18 FRONT BASE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
2 411019-8 BELT COVER 1
3 225007-7 POLY V-BELT 4-241 1
4 222125-2 V-PULLEY 4-20L 1
5 222126-0 V-PULLEY 4-37 1
6 911136-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 6
7 152198-0 BRACKET COMPLETE 1
8 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
9 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 1
10 161045-4 DRUM 1
11 961003-8 RETAINING RING S-7 1
12 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
13 285637-6 BEARING RETAINER 7-21 1
14 241510-0 FAN 52 1
15 511938-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
16 911586-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 2
17 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
18 411304-9 HANDLE COVER 1
19 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
20 651239-4 SWITCH SGES206C 1
21 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 6
22 345001-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187676-1 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
23 251246-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
24 342430-2 ADJUST PLATE 2
25 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
26 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
27 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
28 816601-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
893621-3 SCALE LABEL
SCALE LABEL 1
29 271231-0 KNOB 46 1
30 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
31 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
33 599322-8 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
34 411306-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
35 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
36 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
37 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
38 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
39 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
40 156592-8 MAIN FRAME 1
41 941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10 1
42 251812-6 SCREW M5X10 1
43 342390-8 DEPTH GUIDE 1
44 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
45 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 1
46 924206-5 WING BOLT M5X10 1
47 265006-7 + SCREW M5X25 1
48 857300-7 NAME PLATE 1923B 1
50 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
51 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
52 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1
53 411305-7 REAR COVER 1
54 912117-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
55 165025-2 DRUM HOLDER 1
56 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 1
57 343948-6 DRUM COVER 1
58 231504-3 TORSION SPRING 10 1
59 951054-9 SPRING PIN 3-10 1
60 152464-5 CHIP COVER COMPLETE 1
61 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
62 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 4
63 312023-9 BASE 1
64 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
65 316587-5 FRONT BASE 1