MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1911B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2077, 75.5 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 CORD GUARD 8-85 CORD CLAMP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SWITCH SGES215C NOISE SUPPRESSOR HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 NAME PLATE BRUSH HOLDER 6-10 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 REAR COVER KNOB 50 FLAT WASHER 10 FRAME COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 18 RUBBER PACKING FRONT BASE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 REAR BASE BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 608LLB RUBBER PIN 4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 68 DUST SEAL 10 BALL BEARING 6200LLB BRACKET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 V-PULLEY 4-24L POLY V-BELT 4-272 BELT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 V-PULLEY 4-38 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ WASHER 10 DRUM WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ RUBBER PIN 6 ADJUSTING PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 DRUM PLATE HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 666071-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 1
2 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
3 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
4 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
5 651252-2 SWITCH SGES215C 1
6 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
7 411423-1 HANDLE COVER 1
8 911168-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40 1
9 911153-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
911168-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
10 853285-5 NAME PLATE 1
12 643601-7 BRUSH HOLDER 6-10 2
13 181410-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 1
14 911188-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 1
15 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
16 410438-5 REAR COVER 1
17 271226-3 KNOB 50 1
18 941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10 1
19 159652-5 FRAME COMPLETE 1
21 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
22 421147-1 RUBBER PACKING 1
23 312951-8 FRONT BASE 1
24 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 6
25 312952-6 REAR BASE 1
26 411428-1 BAFFLE PLATE 1
28 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
29 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
30 599024-6 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
31 911295-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 2
32 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
33 516083-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
34 241519-2 FAN 68 1
35 213051-6 DUST SEAL 10 1
36 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
37 152362-3 BRACKET 1
38 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 6
39 222050-7 V-PULLEY 4-24L 1
40 225069-5 POLY V-BELT 4-272 1
41 411426-5 BELT COVER 1
42 911123-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 1
43 222063-8 V-PULLEY 4-38 1
44 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 1
45 341389-0 WASHER 10 1
46 161119-1 DRUM 1
47 341377-7 WASHER 12 1
48 211107-9 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ 1
49 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
51 341601-8 ADJUSTING PLATE 2
52 251246-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
53 344442-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187674-5 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
54 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 8