MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1902 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1572 x 2131, 59.9 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 NOZZLE FOR DUST BAG KNOB 46 SCALE LABEL FLAT WASHER 10 MAIN FRAME COMPLETE NAME PLATE 1902 CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD CLAMP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SWITCH SGES206C HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 BALL BEARING 6000LLB STOP RING E-9 FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LB FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 AUXILIARY BAFFLE PLATE CARBON BRUSH CB-51 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 RUBBER PACKING FRONT BASE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 BASE BALL BEARING 608ZZ DRUM PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 BRACKET COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 V-PULLEY 4-18L BELT COVER RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 POLY V-BELT 4-241 V-PULLEY 4-38 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ RUBBER PIN 4 SET PLATE   F/MINI BLADE ADJUST PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 DRUM PLATE HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
2 152122-3 NOZZLE FOR DUST BAG 1
3 271231-0 KNOB 46 1
4 812004-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
893288-7 SCALE LABEL
SCALE LABEL 1
5 941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10 1
6 159983-2 MAIN FRAME COMPLETE 1
7 859017-8 NAME PLATE 1902 1
8 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
9 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
10 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
11 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
12 651239-4 SWITCH SGES206C 1
13 411170-4 HANDLE COVER 1
14 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 4
15 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
16 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
17 241510-0 FAN 52 1
18 511938-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
19 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
20 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
21 599314-7 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
22 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
23 411153-4 AUXILIARY BAFFLE PLATE 1
24 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
25 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
26 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
27 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1
28 316963-3 FRONT BASE 1
29 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 4
30 316964-1 BASE 1
31 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
32 161061-6 DRUM 1
33 911586-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 2
34 152565-9 BRACKET COMPLETE 1
35 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 6
36 222145-6 V-PULLEY 4-18L 1
37 411019-8 BELT COVER 1
38 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
39 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
40 225071-8 POLY V-BELT 4-241 1
41 222146-4 V-PULLEY 4-38 1
42 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 1
43 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
44 343433-9 SET PLATE F/MINI BLADE 2
45 342430-2 ADJUST PLATE 2
46 251246-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
47 345007-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187679-5 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
48 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 6