MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1901 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1717 x 1948, 60.7 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 CHIP COVER KNOB 46 SCALE LABEL FLAT WASHER 10 MAIN FRAME RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 1901 CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGE206C HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 BALL BEARING 6000LLB STOP RING E-9 FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LB FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 AUXILIARY BAFFLE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 BEARING COVER 30 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 SCREW M5X10 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 RUBBER PACKING FRONT BASE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 BASE RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ DRUM RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 BRACKET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 V-PULLEY 4-20L BELT COVER RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 POLY V-BELT 4-241 V-PULLEY 4-37 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ RUBBER PIN 4 ADJUST PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 DRUM PLATE HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
2 415479-6 CHIP COVER 1
3 271231-0 KNOB 46 1
4 812004-8 SCALE LABEL 1
5 253796-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10
FLAT WASHER 10 1
6 156931-2 MAIN FRAME 1
7 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
8 854704-4 NAME PLATE 1901 1
9 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
10 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
11 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
12 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
13 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
14 651234-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651239-4 SWITCH SGES206C
SWITCH SGE206C 1
15 411987-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
410053-5 HANDLE COVER
HANDLE COVER 1
16 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 4
17 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
18 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
19 241510-0 FAN 52 1
20 511663-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
511938-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
21 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
22 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
23 521125-2 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
24 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
25 411153-4 AUXILIARY BAFFLE PLATE 1
26 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
27 285012-6 BEARING COVER 30 1
28 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
29 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
30 251812-6 SCREW M5X10 1
31 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
32 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1
33 312566-1 FRONT BASE 1
34 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 4
35 312023-9 BASE 1
36 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
37 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
38 161061-6 DRUM 1
39 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
40 911586-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 2
41 152368-1 BRACKET 1
42 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 6
43 222008-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
222125-2 V-PULLEY 4-20L
V-PULLEY 4-20L 1
44 410051-9 BELT COVER 1
45 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
46 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
47 225071-8 POLY V-BELT 4-241 1
48 222009-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
222126-0 V-PULLEY 4-37
V-PULLEY 4-37 1
49 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 1
50 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
51 342430-2 ADJUST PLATE 2
52 251246-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
53 345007-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187679-5 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
54 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 6