MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1806B Загрузить схему в полном размере (2397 x 2660, 117 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 9.3-90 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X30 MOTOR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 SWITCH HPAHC2-35S PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 NAME PLATE 1806B RIVET 0-5 KNOB 64 FLAT WASHER 13 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 CHIP COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 BEARING COVER 38 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 MAIN FRAME RUBBER PACKING COMPRESSION SPRING 24 FRONT BASE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X17 DRUM PLATE WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 6200ZZ PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5X13 DRUM WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ FIELD ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 6000LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 80 V-PULLEY 6-23L PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 BRACKET COMPLETE WASHER 26 BALL BEARING 6201LLB DUST SEAL 12 RUBBER PIN 6 RUBBER PIN 6 DRUM HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 V-PULLEY 6-30 POLY V-BELT 6-304 BELT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 HANDLE SET RUBBER RING 26
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
2 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
3 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
4 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 2
5 911300-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 2
6 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 4
7 181151-9 HANDLE SET 1
8 911253-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X30 2
9 156414-2 MOTOR HOUSING 1
10 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
11 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
12 911103-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 2
13 651045-7 SWITCH HPAHC2-35S 1
14 911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 3
15 281007-7 HOLDER 1
16 911324-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 1
17 854895-1 NAME PLATE 1806B 1
18 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 4
19 271249-1 KNOB 64 1
20 253004-3 FLAT WASHER 13 1
21 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 2
22 316966-7 CHIP COVER 1
23 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
24 285004-5 BEARING COVER 38 1
25 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
26 157163-4 MAIN FRAME 1
27 423094-2 RUBBER PACKING 1
28 231233-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 1
29 315575-9 FRONT BASE 1
30 265484-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X17 10
31 344466-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187675-3 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
32 341376-9 WASHER 10 1
34 211067-5 BALL BEARING 6200ZZ 1
35 911256-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 2
36 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
37 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
38 251212-0 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5X13 4
39 161132-9 DRUM 1
40 341377-7 WASHER 12 1
41 211107-9 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ 1
42 523025-2 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
44 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
45 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
46 513388-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
47 241013-4 FAN 80 1
48 222007-8 V-PULLEY 6-23L 1
49 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 5
50 152214-8 BRACKET COMPLETE 1
51 341384-0 WASHER 26 1
52 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
53 213102-5 DUST SEAL 12 1
54 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
55 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
56 157024-8 DRUM HOUSING 1
57 911121-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 4
58 222006-0 V-PULLEY 6-30 1
59 225042-5 POLY V-BELT 6-304 1
60 343301-6 BELT COVER 1
61 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 1
62 181151-9 HANDLE SET 1
63 421490-8 RUBBER RING 26 1