MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1805B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1758 x 2177, 76.9 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 10-90 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 MOTOR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 NAME PLATE 1805B RIVET 0-3 SWITCH HPAHR2-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M5X30 FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 BALL BEARING 6000LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 80 DUST SEAL 12 BALL BEARING 6201LLB PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 BELT COVER POLY V-BELT 6-304 V-PULLEY 6-23L PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 BRACKET COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 6 WASHER 26 KNOB 64 FLAT WASHER 13 BALL BEARING 6200ZZ WASHER 10 DRUM WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ DRUM HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 V-PULLEY 6-30 RUBBER PIN 6 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 DRUM PLATE ADJUSTING PLATE FRONT BASE RUBBER PACKING COMPRESSION SPRING 24 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 RUBBER PIN 4 BEARING COVER 38 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 CHIP COVER MAIN FRAME HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 HANDLE SET RUBBER RING 26
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 665527-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 1
2 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 2
3 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
4 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
5 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 1
6 181151-9 HANDLE SET 1
7 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 4
8 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
9 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
10 156414-2 MOTOR HOUSING 1
11 911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 3
12 815868-9 NAME PLATE 1805B 1
13 953101-2 RIVET 0-3 4
14 651017-2 SWITCH HPAHR2-3 1
15 911103-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 2
16 645208-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
17 911253-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X30 2
18 523025-2 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
19 911300-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 2
21 211063-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB
BALL BEARING 6000LB 1
22 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
23 513388-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
24 241013-4 FAN 80 1
25 213102-5 DUST SEAL 12 1
26 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
27 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 1
28 343301-6 BELT COVER 1
29 225042-5 POLY V-BELT 6-304 1
30 222007-8 V-PULLEY 6-23L 1
31 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 5
32 152214-8 BRACKET COMPLETE 1
33 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
34 341384-0 WASHER 26 1
35 271249-1 KNOB 64 1
36 253004-3 FLAT WASHER 13 1
37 211067-5 BALL BEARING 6200ZZ 1
38 341376-9 WASHER 10 1
39 161056-9 DRUM 1
40 341377-7 WASHER 12 1
41 211107-9 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ 1
42 157024-8 DRUM HOUSING 1
43 911121-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 4
44 222006-0 V-PULLEY 6-30 1
45 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
46 251246-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
47 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 8
48 345027-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187681-8 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
49 342165-5 ADJUSTING PLATE 2
50 312927-5 FRONT BASE 1
51 421143-9 RUBBER PACKING 1
52 231233-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 1
53 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
54 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
55 285011-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
285004-5 BEARING COVER 38
BEARING COVER 38 1
56 911256-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 2
57 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
58 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 2
59 315371-5 CHIP COVER 1
60 156400-3 MAIN FRAME 1
61 281007-7 HOLDER 1
62 911324-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 1
63 181151-9 HANDLE SET 1
64 421417-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421490-8 RUBBER RING 26
RUBBER RING 26 1