MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1125 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2378 x 2725, 105.7 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 MOTOR REAR COVER SCALE LABEL KNOB 50 FLAT WASHER 10 MAIN FRAME RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 1125 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH C2M-A1T POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 10-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 BRUSH HOLDER 6-10 SPRING PIN 4-40 DRUM COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 DRUM HOUSING WING BOLT M5X10 SPRING WASHER 5 FLAT WASHER 5 DEPTH GUIDE SCREW M6X13 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 RUBBER PACKING FRONT BASE BASE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 DRUM PLATE (2PCS/SET) + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 SET PLATE   F/MINI BLADE DRUM REAR SHAFT FLAT WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 6000LLB RETAINING RING S-10 DRUM RING 12 FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 BALL BEARING 608LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 68 BALL BEARING 6200LLB RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 V-PULLEY 4-24L BAFFLE PLATE RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 BAFFLE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 CHIP DEFLECTOR BALL BEARING 6201LLB RUBBER PIN 6 BRACKET COMPLETE V-PULLEY 4-44 POLY V-BELT 4-272 BELT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
2 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 1
3 411185-1 MOTOR REAR COVER 1
4 812004-8 SCALE LABEL 1
5 271226-3 KNOB 50 1
6 941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10 1
7 156312-0 MAIN FRAME 1
8 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 4
9 811797-4 NAME PLATE 1125 1
10 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
11 651235-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C
SWITCH C2M-A1T 1
12 665516-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 1
13 682504-0 CORD GUARD 10-85 1
14 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
15 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
16 411184-3 HANDLE COVER 1
17 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 2
18 911163-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 1
19 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 1
20 911114-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
21 181410-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 1
22 643601-7 BRUSH HOLDER 6-10 2
23 951131-7 SPRING PIN 4-40 1
24 342391-6 DRUM COVER 1
25 911116-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 3
26 312644-7 DRUM HOUSING 1
27 924206-5 WING BOLT M5X10 1
28 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 1
29 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
30 342390-8 DEPTH GUIDE 1
31 251804-5 SCREW M6X13 1
32 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
33 421107-3 RUBBER PACKING 1
34 312653-6 FRONT BASE 1
35 312642-1 BASE 1
36 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 4
37 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 6
38 343457-5 DRUM PLATE (2PCS/SET) 2
39 251246-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
40 343433-9 SET PLATE F/MINI BLADE 2
41 323487-2 DRUM REAR SHAFT 1
42 253171-4 FLAT WASHER 10 1
43 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
44 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
45 161036-5 DRUM 1
46 257013-4 RING 12 1
47 522245-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
48 911280-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 2
49 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
50 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
51 512315-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
52 241044-3 FAN 68 1
53 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
54 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
55 911151-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 6
56 222050-7 V-PULLEY 4-24L 1
57 411208-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
58 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
59 911101-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 2
60 342389-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
61 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
62 341265-8 CHIP DEFLECTOR 1
63 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
64 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
65 152192-2 BRACKET COMPLETE 1
66 222051-5 V-PULLEY 4-44 1
67 225069-5 POLY V-BELT 4-272 1
68 411186-9 BELT COVER 1
69 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 2