MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  1100 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1724 x 1962, 65.7 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M3X6 NAME PLATE 1100 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 RIVET 0-5 SWITCH HPAH2-2S PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 CORD GUARD 8-85 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF NOISE SUPPRESSOR POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 HANDLE COVER BALL BEARING 6200LB INSULATION WASHER FIELD ASS'Y 220V ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 80 BALL BEARING 6200LLB BRACKET COMPLETE V-PULLEY 5-26.5L POLY V-BELT 5-285 BELT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 MOTOR HOUSING RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 BAFFLE COVER RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 KNOB 50 FLAT WASHER 10 CHIP COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 SPRING PIN 4-40 DRUM COVER WING BOLT M5X10 SPRING WASHER 5 FLAT WASHER 5 DEPTH GUIDE SCREW M6X13 MAIN FRAME COMPRESSION SPRING 17 RUBBER PACKING FRONT BASE HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 DRUM PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 ADJUST PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 DRUM REAR SHAFT FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RETAINING RING S-8 DRUM BALL BEARING 6201ZZ RUBBER PIN 6 DRUM HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 V-PULLEY 5-29.4
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911001-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X6 2
2 811751-8 NAME PLATE 1100 1
3 911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 2
4 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
5 651023-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651034-2 SWITCH HPAHC-2-25S
SWITCH HPAH2-2S 1
6 911101-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 1
7 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
8 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
9 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
10 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
11 666226-0 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0 1
12 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
13 415435-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
411632-2 HANDLE COVER
HANDLE COVER 1
14 211068-3 BALL BEARING 6200LB 1
15 681623-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
16 528370-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
17 513398-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
18 241001-1 FAN 80 1
19 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
20 152191-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
312246-9 BRACKET
BRACKET COMPLETE 1
21 222002-8 V-PULLEY 5-26.5L 1
22 225001-9 POLY V-BELT 5-285 1
23 411004-1 BELT COVER 1
24 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
25 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
26 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
27 159529-4 MOTOR HOUSING 1
28 263013-4 RUBBER PIN 4 1
29 911290-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 2
30 911101-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 2
31 342148-5 BAFFLE COVER 1
32 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
33 911146-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 5
34 271226-3 KNOB 50 1
35 941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10 1
36 415452-6 CHIP COVER 1
37 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 1
38 951131-7 SPRING PIN 4-40 1
39 343849-8 DRUM COVER 1
40 924206-5 WING BOLT M5X10 1
41 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 1
42 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
43 342001-5 DEPTH GUIDE 1
44 251804-5 SCREW M6X13 1
45 156510-6 MAIN FRAME 1
46 231001-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 17 1
47 421001-9 RUBBER PACKING 1
48 312002-7 FRONT BASE 1
49 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 6
50 345001-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187676-1 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
51 251246-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
52 342430-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345644-2 ADJUST PLATE
ADJUST PLATE 2
53 911226-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 2
54 323001-4 DRUM REAR SHAFT 1
55 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
56 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
57 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
58 161048-8 DRUM 1
59 211107-9 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ 1
60 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
61 157022-2 DRUM HOUSING 1
62 911121-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 4
63 222001-0 V-PULLEY 5-29.4 1