MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  6797FD Загрузить схему в полном размере (2322 x 3330, 136.2 Kb)
NAME PLATE 6797FD HOUSING SET SET PLATE BATTERY HOLDER LED CIRCUIT COMPLETE F/R CHANGE LEVER SWITCH C3Z-5 CONTROLLER RING SPRING 10 FLAT WASHER 11 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 SLEEVE O RING 36 FRONT COVER SPRING HOLDER THIN WASHER 30 COMPRESSION SPRING 30 THIN WASHER 24 RETAINING RING S-12 FLAT WASHER 12 STEEL BALL 3 FLAT WASHER 12 TORQUE-UP PLATE GEAR CASE COMPLETE HOLDER PLATE TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X10 PIN 5 STEEL BALL 5.0 SWITCH UNIT PAN HEAD SCREW M2.3X10 LOCK WASHER INTERNAL GEAR 49 SPUR GEAR 17 SPUR GEAR 15 COMPLETE INTERNAL GEAR 35 SPUR GEAR 10 SPUR GEAR 15 COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 3X12 GEAR CASE A FLAT WASHER 18 STEEL BALL 3 INTERNAL GEAR 35 SPUR GEAR 10 CARRIER COMPLETE SPINDLE M STEEL BALL 3 FLAT WASHER 12 MAKITA MARK PAN HEAD SCREW M3X20 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 HOUSING SET LENS PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M3X8 MOTOR BRACKET DC MOTOR CARBON BRUSH CB-424 BRUSH HOLDER CAP
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 852966-8 NAME PLATE 6797FD 1
2 183321-6 HOUSING SET 1
4 344798-2 SET PLATE 1
5 643918-8 BATTERY HOLDER 1
6 631438-4 LED CIRCUIT COMPLETE 1
7 417511-2 F/R CHANGE LEVER 1
8 651999-8 SWITCH C3Z-5 1
9 631437-6 CONTROLLER 1
10 231965-7 RING SPRING 10 1
11 267143-3 FLAT WASHER 11 1
12 233005-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
13 162218-2 SLEEVE 1
14 213510-0 O RING 36 1
15 417510-4 FRONT COVER 1
16 417619-2 SPRING HOLDER 1
17 253356-2 THIN WASHER 30 1
18 233312-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 30 1
19 253355-4 THIN WASHER 24 1
20 961072-9 RETAINING RING S-12 1
21 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
22 216019-1 STEEL BALL 3 16
23 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
24 344969-1 TORQUE-UP PLATE 1
25 152835-6 GEAR CASE COMPLETE 1
26 344968-3 HOLDER PLATE 1
27 266007-8 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X10 1
28 268068-4 PIN 5 3
29 216018-3 STEEL BALL 5.0 3
30 638064-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
638083-6 SWITCH UNIT
SWITCH UNIT 1
31 265087-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265114-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M2.3X10
PAN HEAD SCREW M2.3X10 1
32 267738-2 LOCK WASHER 1
33 226352-3 INTERNAL GEAR 49 1
34 226351-5 SPUR GEAR 17 3
35 152833-0 SPUR GEAR 15 COMPLETE 1
36 227015-4 INTERNAL GEAR 35 1
37 226311-7 SPUR GEAR 10 5
38 152834-8 SPUR GEAR 15 COMPLETE 1
39 265893-4 TAPPING SCREW 3X12 4
40 416588-4 GEAR CASE A 1
41 267225-1 FLAT WASHER 18 1
42 216019-1 STEEL BALL 3 38
43 227014-6 INTERNAL GEAR 35 1
44 226311-7 SPUR GEAR 10 5
45 152526-9 CARRIER COMPLETE 1
46 324136-4 SPINDLE M 1
47 216019-1 STEEL BALL 3 2
48 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
49 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
50 911038-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265095-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X20
PAN HEAD SCREW M3X20 7
51 911143-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265145-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 1
52 183321-6 HOUSING SET 1
53 416764-0 LENS 1
54 345171-9 PLATE 1
55 911006-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X8 3
56 416587-6 MOTOR BRACKET 1
57 629765-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
629790-2 DC MOTOR
DC MOTOR 1
58 191966-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-424 1
59 643933-2 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2