MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  6705D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2446, 67.4 Kb)
RING SPRING 11 FLAT WASHER 12 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 SLEEVE STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE KEY 4 SPRING PIN 3-6 HEAD RETAINING RING S-34 FLAT WASHER 34 T.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X6 CHANGE RING LOCK SLEEVE COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 6000LLB FLAT WASHER 10 RETAINING RING S-10 RING 18 SLIDE PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 13 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 FLAT WASHER 12 THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1224 RETAINER PIN 4 STEEL BALL 6 HOLDER COMPLETE LOCK WASHER 10 (U) PLATE PLATE SPUR GEAR 28 SPUR GEAR 11 COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 28 INTERNAL GEAR 67 FLAT WASHER 12 DC MOTOR 9.6V HOUSING SET NAME PLATE 6705D COMPRESSION SPRING 2 LEVER SWITCH V15-1A6-IN SWITCH C3BC-B01 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SWITCH LEVER BATTERY HOLDER HOUSING SET MAKITA LABEL PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 SET PLATE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 231951-8 RING SPRING 11 1
2 267085-1 FLAT WASHER 12 1
3 233005-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
4 322434-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324420-7 SLEEVE
SLEEVE 1
5 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 2
6 322681-3 SPINDLE 1
7 254235-7 KEY 4 1
8 258002-2 SPRING PIN 3-6 2
9 322980-3 HEAD 1
10 961172-5 RETAINING RING S-34 1
11 267093-2 FLAT WASHER 34 1
12 266025-6 T.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X6 2
13 415444-5 CHANGE RING 1
14 152406-9 LOCK SLEEVE COMPLETE 1
15 253171-4 FLAT WASHER 10 1
16 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
17 267047-9 FLAT WASHER 10 1
18 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
19 257101-7 RING 18 1
20 343897-7 SLIDE PLATE 1
21 233093-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
22 233094-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
23 267024-1 FLAT WASHER 12 1
24 216402-2 THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1224 1
25 322493-4 RETAINER 1
26 256217-5 PIN 4 2
27 216013-3 STEEL BALL 6 2
28 152399-0 HOLDER COMPLETE 1
29 253998-2 LOCK WASHER 10 1
30 343945-2 (U) PLATE 1
31 343896-9 PLATE 1
32 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 3
33 153196-7 SPUR GEAR 11 COMPLETE 1
34 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 3
35 226205-6 INTERNAL GEAR 67 1
36 267067-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
37 629624-9 DC MOTOR 9.6V 1
38 183057-7 HOUSING SET 1
39 851458-4 NAME PLATE 6705D 1
40 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 1
41 343898-5 LEVER 1
42 651942-7 SWITCH V15-1A6-IN 1
43 651872-2 SWITCH C3BC-B01 1
44 233024-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
45 414752-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
46 643909-9 BATTERY HOLDER 1
47 183057-7 HOUSING SET 1
48 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
49 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 6
50 344798-2 SET PLATE 1