MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  6703D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1745 x 2318, 67.3 Kb)
RING SPRING 11 FLAT WASHER 12 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 SLEEVE STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE KEY 4 RETAINING RING S-34 FLAT WASHER 34 HEAD FLAT WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 6000LLB FLAT WASHER 10 RETAINING RING S-10 T.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X6 CHANGE RING SLIDE PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 18 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 LOCK SLEEVE COMPLETE DC MOTOR 9.6V FLAT WASHER 12 INTERNAL GEAR 67 SPUR GEAR 28 RING 18 SPUR GEAR 28 SPUR GEAR 11 COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 28 SPUR GEAR 28 PLATE (U) PLATE LOCK WASHER 10 SPRING PIN 3-6 HOLDER COMPLETE STEEL BALL 6 RETAINER THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1224 FLAT WASHER 12 PIN 4 SPUR GEAR 28 SPUR GEAR 28 HOUSING SET NAME PLATE 6703D BATTERY 9100 SET BATTERY HOLDER SET PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SWITCH LEVER SWITCH C3BC-B01 SWITCH V-15-1A6 LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 HOUSING SET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 231951-8 RING SPRING 11 1
2 267085-1 FLAT WASHER 12 1
3 233005-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
4 322434-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324420-7 SLEEVE
SLEEVE 1
5 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 2
6 322681-3 SPINDLE 1
7 254235-7 KEY 4 1
8 961172-5 RETAINING RING S-34 1
9 267093-2 FLAT WASHER 34 1
10 322680-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322980-3 HEAD
HEAD 1
11 253171-4 FLAT WASHER 10 1
12 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
13 267047-9 FLAT WASHER 10 1
14 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
15 266025-6 T.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X6 2
16 415444-5 CHANGE RING 1
17 343897-7 SLIDE PLATE 1
18 233094-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
19 233093-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
20 152406-9 LOCK SLEEVE COMPLETE 1
21 629624-9 DC MOTOR 9.6V 1
22 267067-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
23 226205-6 INTERNAL GEAR 67 1
24 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
25 257101-7 RING 18 1
26 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
27 153196-7 SPUR GEAR 11 COMPLETE 1
28 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
29 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
30 343896-9 PLATE 1
31 343945-2 (U) PLATE 1
32 253998-2 LOCK WASHER 10 1
33 258002-2 SPRING PIN 3-6 2
34 152399-0 HOLDER COMPLETE 1
35 216013-3 STEEL BALL 6 2
36 322493-4 RETAINER 1
37 216402-2 THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1224 1
38 267024-1 FLAT WASHER 12 1
39 256217-5 PIN 4 2
40 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
41 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
42 182441-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182884-9 HOUSING SET
183057-7 HOUSING SET
HOUSING SET 1
43 857482-5 NAME PLATE 6703D 1
44 192019-4 BATTERY 9100 SET 1
45 643909-9 BATTERY HOLDER 1
46 343579-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344798-2 SET PLATE
SET PLATE 1
47 233024-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
48 414752-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
49 651872-2 SWITCH C3BC-B01 1
50 651900-3 SWITCH V-15-1A6 1
51 343898-5 LEVER 1
52 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 1
53 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 6
54 182441-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182884-9 HOUSING SET
183057-7 HOUSING SET
HOUSING SET 1