MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  6702D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1750 x 1938, 67.9 Kb)
HOUSING SET SWITCH C3BC-BC NAME PLATE 6702D SET PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SWITCH LEVER SWITCH V-15-1A6 LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 2 HEAD COMPLETE RETAINING RING S-34 FLAT WASHER 34 CHANGE RING LOCK SLEEVE COMPLETE ZEROL BEVEL GEAR 13 KEY 4 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 SPACER BALL BEARING 6000LLB SPRING PIN 3-6 SLIDE PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 15 COMPRESSION SPRING 20 FLAT WASHER 12 RETAINING RING S-7 ZEROL BEVEL GEAR 14 SPINDLE COMPLETE BEARING RETAINER 13-23 THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1224 RETAINER PIN 4 HOLDER COMPLETE LOCK WASHER 10 (U) PLATE PLATE SPUR GEAR 28 SPUR GEAR 28 SPUR GEAR 11 COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 28 SPUR GEAR 28 INTERNAL GEAR 67 FLAT WASHER 12 DC MOTOR 9.6V SPUR GEAR 28 SPUR GEAR 28 STEEL BALL 6 HOUSING SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 BATTERY HOLDER BATTERY 9100 SET T.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X6
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 182441-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182884-9 HOUSING SET
183057-7 HOUSING SET
HOUSING SET 1
2 651889-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651872-2 SWITCH C3BC-B01
SWITCH C3BC-BC 1
3 856767-6 NAME PLATE 6702D 1
4 343579-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344798-2 SET PLATE
SET PLATE 1
5 233024-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
6 414752-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
7 651900-3 SWITCH V-15-1A6 1
8 343898-5 LEVER 1
9 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 1
10 152402-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152444-1 HEAD COMPLETE
152558-6 HEAD COMPLETE
HEAD COMPLETE 1
11 961172-5 RETAINING RING S-34 1
12 267093-2 FLAT WASHER 34 1
13 414757-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
415444-5 CHANGE RING
CHANGE RING 1
14 152406-9 LOCK SLEEVE COMPLETE 1
15 221390-0 ZEROL BEVEL GEAR 13 1
16 254235-7 KEY 4 1
17 212104-8 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 1
18 343798-9 SPACER 1
19 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
20 258002-2 SPRING PIN 3-6 2
21 343897-7 SLIDE PLATE 1
22 233026-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 1
23 233027-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 20 1
24 267024-1 FLAT WASHER 12 1
25 961023-2 RETAINING RING S-7 1
26 221391-8 ZEROL BEVEL GEAR 14 1
27 152445-9 SPINDLE COMPLETE 1
28 285671-6 BEARING RETAINER 13-23 1
30 216402-2 THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1224 1
31 322493-4 RETAINER 1
32 256217-5 PIN 4 2
33 152399-0 HOLDER COMPLETE 1
34 253998-2 LOCK WASHER 10 1
35 343945-2 (U) PLATE 1
36 343896-9 PLATE 1
37 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
38 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
39 153196-7 SPUR GEAR 11 COMPLETE 1
40 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
41 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
42 226205-6 INTERNAL GEAR 67 1
43 267067-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
44 629624-9 DC MOTOR 9.6V 1
45 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
46 226204-8 SPUR GEAR 28 1
47 216013-3 STEEL BALL 6 2
48 182441-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182884-9 HOUSING SET
183057-7 HOUSING SET
HOUSING SET 1
49 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 6
50 643909-9 BATTERY HOLDER 1
51 192019-4 BATTERY 9100 SET 1
52 266025-6 T.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X6 2