MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  6400D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1777 x 2335, 77.3 Kb)
GUIDE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 NAME PLATE 6400D PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 SET PLATE HOUSING SET SWITCH C3KE LEVER SWITCH LEVER OVER CURRENT RELAY BC51 KEYLESS CHUCK LD10 1/16-3/8 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 SPINDLE CHANGE RING + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 CAM PLATE BALL BEARING 6000LLB STOP RING E-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 THIN WASHER 10 SPUR GEAR 78 RING 16 SPUR GEAR 93 THIN WASHER 10 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 FLAT WASHER 5 PLANE BEARING 5 PIN 3 RETAINING RING S-6 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 626LLB FLAT WASHER 6 SPUR GEAR 113 STEEL BALL 5.6 CLUTCH CAM CONICAL COMPR. SPRING 16-21 RING 8 DISC THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1023 FLAT WASHER 8 SLIDER GEAR COMPLETE 12-28 PLANE BEARING 4 PIN 3 SHIFTER LEAF SPRING HOUSING SET DC MOTOR 9.6V BATTERY HOLDER BATTERY 9100 SET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 343421-6 GUIDE PLATE 2
2 911163-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 2
3 856666-2 NAME PLATE 6400D 1
4 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 6
5 343579-1 SET PLATE 1
6 182330-2 HOUSING SET 1
7 651909-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650500-6 SWITCH
SWITCH C3KE 1
8 414740-8 LEVER 1
9 414708-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
415671-4 SWITCH LEVER
SWITCH LEVER 1
10 652532-9 OVER CURRENT RELAY BC51 1
11 763083-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
763132-1 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 10
KEYLESS CHUCK LD10 1/16-3/8" 1
12 251451-2 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 1
13 321995-7 SPINDLE 1
14 410936-9 CHANGE RING 1
15 251322-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
16 343410-1 CAM PLATE 1
17 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
18 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
19 231250-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
20 253330-0 THIN WASHER 10 1
21 221862-5 SPUR GEAR 78 1
22 257073-6 RING 16 1
23 221884-5 SPUR GEAR 93 1
24 253330-0 THIN WASHER 10 1
25 231250-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
26 253807-5 FLAT WASHER 5 1
27 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 1
28 256101-4 PIN 3 1
29 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 1
30 253842-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
31 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 1
32 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
33 226229-2 SPUR GEAR 113 1
34 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
35 223086-9 CLUTCH CAM 1
36 231927-5 CONICAL COMPR. SPRING 16-21 1
37 257141-5 RING 8 1
38 341902-4 DISC 1
39 216401-4 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1023 1
40 253851-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
41 164840-1 SLIDER 1
42 226062-2 GEAR COMPLETE 12-28 1
43 214019-5 PLANE BEARING 4 1
44 256119-5 PIN 3 1
45 168096-8 SHIFTER 1
46 232053-3 LEAF SPRING 1
47 182330-2 HOUSING SET 1
48 629618-4 DC MOTOR 9.6V 1
49 643909-9 BATTERY HOLDER 1
50 192019-4 BATTERY 9100 SET 1