MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  6211D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1703 x 2217, 75.3 Kb)
NAME PLATE 6211DW TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HOUSING SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 SPONGE 14-72 SWITCH LEVER SWITCH C3KE LEVER LOCKING KEYLESS CHUCK 10 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 SPINDLE BEARING RETAINER 14 BALL BEARING 6000LLB STOP RING E-9 CHANGE RING SET PLATE CLUTCH CAM COMPRESSION SPRING 27 COMPRESSION SPRING 22 WASHER 10 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1023 FLAT WASHER 10 SLIDER CAM PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 PIN 4 SPUR GEAR 49 FLAT WASHER 6 BALL BEARING 626LLB PLANE BEARING 4 GEAR COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 16 SPUR GEAR 15 SPUR GEAR 15 SPUR GEAR 15 INTERNAL GEAR 48 FLAT WASHER 18 DC MOTOR 12V SPUR GEAR 8 BALL BEARING 608LLB STOP RING E-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 THIN WASHER 8 SPUR GEAR 40 RING 12 SPUR GEAR 25 THIN WASHER 8 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 FLAT WASHER 4 PLANE BEARING 4 KEY 3 BATTERY 1202 SET BATTERY HOLDER +COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 STOPPER LEAF SPRING HOUSING SET LEVER WAVE WASHER 10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 857128-3 NAME PLATE 6211DW 1
2 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 7
3 182878-4 HOUSING SET 1
4 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 1
5 835244-1 SPONGE 14-72 2
6 415671-4 SWITCH LEVER 1
7 651909-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650500-6 SWITCH
SWITCH C3KE 1
8 414740-8 LEVER 1
9 192282-9 LOCKING KEYLESS CHUCK 10 1
10 251451-2 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 1
11 322536-2 SPINDLE 1
12 285673-2 BEARING RETAINER 14 1
13 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
14 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
15 415013-2 CHANGE RING 1
16 343579-1 SET PLATE 1
17 223090-8 CLUTCH CAM 1
18 233044-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 27 1
19 233043-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 22 1
20 267705-7 WASHER 10 1
21 216401-4 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1023 1
22 253180-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
23 165024-4 SLIDER 1
24 343976-1 CAM PLATE 2
25 911118-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
26 256054-7 PIN 4 1
27 226250-1 SPUR GEAR 49 1
28 267100-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
29 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 1
30 214019-5 PLANE BEARING 4 1
31 153213-3 GEAR COMPLETE 1
32 267098-2 FLAT WASHER 16 1
33 226245-4 SPUR GEAR 15 1
34 226245-4 SPUR GEAR 15 1
35 226245-4 SPUR GEAR 15 1
36 226248-8 INTERNAL GEAR 48 1
37 253794-8 FLAT WASHER 18 1
38 629636-2 DC MOTOR 12V 1
39 226253-5 SPUR GEAR 8 1
40 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
41 961013-5 STOP RING E-7 1
42 233041-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
43 253339-2 THIN WASHER 8 1
44 226292-5 SPUR GEAR 40 1
46 257178-2 RING 12 1
48 226261-6 SPUR GEAR 25 1
49 253339-2 THIN WASHER 8 1
50 233041-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
51 267099-0 FLAT WASHER 4 1
52 214019-5 PLANE BEARING 4 1
53 254236-5 KEY 3 1
54 192536-4 BATTERY 1202 SET 1
55 643909-9 BATTERY HOLDER 1
56 265007-5 +COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
57 343987-6 STOPPER 1
58 232053-3 LEAF SPRING 1
59 182878-4 HOUSING SET 1
61 415014-0 LEVER 1
63 253932-2 WAVE WASHER 10 1