MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  6200D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1819 x 2144, 69.1 Kb)
GUIDE PLATE NAME PLATE 6200D HOUSING SET SET PLATE LEVER SWITCH C3KE SWITCH LEVER KEYLESS CHUCK LD10 1/16-3/8 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 SPINDLE CHANGE RING + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 CAM PLATE BALL BEARING 6000LLB STOP RING E-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 THIN WASHER 10 SPUR GEAR 78 RING 16 SPUR GEAR 93 THIN WASHER 10 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 FLAT WASHER 5 PLANE BEARING 5 DC MOTOR 9.6/10.8V PIN 3 RETAINING RING S-6 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 626LLB FLAT WASHER 6 SPUR GEAR 89 STEEL BALL 5.6 CLUTCH CAM CONICAL COMPR. SPRING 16-21 RING 8 DISC THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1023 FLAT WASHER 8 SLIDER GEAR COMPLETE 12-28 PLANE BEARING 4 PIN 3 SHIFTER LEAF SPRING HOUSING SET BATTERY HOLDER BATTERY 9100 SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 343421-6 GUIDE PLATE 2
2 856593-3 NAME PLATE 6200D 1
3 182365-3 HOUSING SET 1
4 343579-1 SET PLATE 1
5 414610-1 LEVER 1
6 651909-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650500-6 SWITCH
SWITCH C3KE 1
7 414611-9 SWITCH LEVER 1
8 763083-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
763132-1 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 10
KEYLESS CHUCK LD10 1/16-3/8" 1
9 251451-2 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 1
10 321995-7 SPINDLE 1
11 410936-9 CHANGE RING 1
12 251322-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
13 343410-1 CAM PLATE 1
14 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
15 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
16 231250-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
17 253330-0 THIN WASHER 10 1
18 221862-5 SPUR GEAR 78 1
19 257073-6 RING 16 1
20 226218-7 SPUR GEAR 93 1
21 253330-0 THIN WASHER 10 1
22 231250-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
23 253807-5 FLAT WASHER 5 1
24 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 1
25 629605-3 DC MOTOR 9.6/10.8V 1
26 256101-4 PIN 3 1
27 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 1
28 253842-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
29 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 1
30 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
31 226233-1 SPUR GEAR 89 1
32 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
33 223086-9 CLUTCH CAM 1
34 231927-5 CONICAL COMPR. SPRING 16-21 1
35 257141-5 RING 8 1
36 341902-4 DISC 1
37 216401-4 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1023 1
38 253851-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
39 164840-1 SLIDER 1
40 226062-2 GEAR COMPLETE 12-28 1
41 214019-5 PLANE BEARING 4 1
42 256119-5 PIN 3 1
43 168096-8 SHIFTER 1
44 232053-3 LEAF SPRING 1
45 182365-3 HOUSING SET 1
46 643909-9 BATTERY HOLDER 1
47 192019-4 BATTERY 9100 SET 1
48 911163-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 2
49 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 6