MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  6093D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1730 x 1988, 69 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 HOUSING SET GUIDE PLATE CAM PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 CHANGE RING DRILL CHUCK - PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6000LLB STOP RING E-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 THIN WASHER 10 SPUR GEAR 78 RING 16 SPUR GEAR 93 THIN WASHER 10 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 FLAT WASHER 5 PLANE BEARING 5 DC MOTOR 9.6V SWITCH C3BF RETAINING RING S-6 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 626LLB FLAT WASHER 6 SPUR GEAR 89 STEEL BALL 5.6 CLUTCH CAM CONICAL COMPR. SPRING 16-21 PIN 3 RING 8 DISC THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1023 FLAT WASHER 8 SLIDER GEAR COMPLETE 12-28 PLANE BEARING 4 PIN 3 SHIFTER LEAF SPRING HOLDER 6 HOUSING SET SWITCH ASS'Y C3BC-01 NAME PLATE 6093D SET PLATE BATTERY 9000 SET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 6
2 911163-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 2
3 182141-5 HOUSING SET 1
4 343421-6 GUIDE PLATE 2
5 343410-1 CAM PLATE 1
6 251322-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
7 410936-9 CHANGE RING 1
8 192970-8 DRILL CHUCK 1
9 251448-1 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 1
10 321995-7 SPINDLE 1
11 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
12 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
13 231250-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
14 253330-0 THIN WASHER 10 1
15 221862-5 SPUR GEAR 78 1
16 257073-6 RING 16 1
17 221884-5 SPUR GEAR 93 1
18 253330-0 THIN WASHER 10 1
19 231250-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
20 253807-5 FLAT WASHER 5 1
21 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 1
22 629581-1 DC MOTOR 9.6V 1
23 651347-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651354-4 SWITCH C3BF-AJ
SWITCH C3BF 1
24 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 1
25 253842-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
26 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 1
27 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
28 226233-1 SPUR GEAR 89 1
29 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
30 223086-9 CLUTCH CAM 1
31 231927-5 CONICAL COMPR. SPRING 16-21 1
32 256101-4 PIN 3 1
33 257141-5 RING 8 1
34 341902-4 DISC 1
35 216401-4 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1023 1
36 253851-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
37 164840-1 SLIDER 1
38 226062-2 GEAR COMPLETE 12-28 1
39 214019-5 PLANE BEARING 4 1
40 256119-5 PIN 3 1
41 168096-8 SHIFTER 1
42 232053-3 LEAF SPRING 1
43 411640-3 HOLDER 6 1
44 182141-5 HOUSING SET 1
45 531057-5 SWITCH ASS'Y C3BC-01 1
46 855882-3 NAME PLATE 6093D 1
47 163157-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
342833-0 SET PLATE
SET PLATE 1
48 191681-2 BATTERY 9000 SET 1