MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  4604D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2311, 64.4 Kb)
ROUND HEAD BOLT M8 BLADE HOLDER COMPLETE SHEAR BLADE(U) SHEAR BLADE(L) FLAT WASHER 8 HEX.NUT M8-13 SPUR GEAR 9 PIN 3 GEAR HOUSING BALL BEARING 609LLB ZEROL BEVEL GEAR 45 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 2542 WASHER 2542 BLADE COVER HOUSING SET HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X16 LEAD UNIT SWITCH LEVER PIN 2.5 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK-OFF LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 6 HALL IC CIRCUIT COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M3X6 ZEROL BEVEL GEAR 13 BALL BEARING 606ZZ BALL BEARING 606ZZ FLAT WASHER 14 INTERNAL GEAR 44 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X6 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT3X8 SUPPORTER COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 14 SPUR GEAR 16 COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 14 FLAT WASHER 14 PAN HEAD SCREW M2.5X12 MOTOR HOLDER DC MOTOR HOUSING SET NAME PLATE 4604D PAN HEAD SCREW M3X12 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266230-5 ROUND HEAD BOLT M8 1
2 151717-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153396-9 BLADE HOLDER COMPLETE
BLADE HOLDER COMPLETE 1
3 A-86670 SHEAR BLADE(U) 1
4 A-86664 SHEAR BLADE(L) 1
5 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
6 252128-2 HEX.NUT M8-13 1
7 226394-7 SPUR GEAR 9 1
8 256014-9 PIN 3 1
9 317231-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
10 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 1
11 226785-2 ZEROL BEVEL GEAR 45 1
12 216416-1 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 2542 1
13 216207-0 WASHER 2542 1
14 416961-8 BLADE COVER 1
15 183142-6 HOUSING SET 1
16 922118-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266273-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 2
17 911028-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X16 4
18 632921-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
638855-9 LEAD UNIT
LEAD UNIT 1
19 416967-6 SWITCH LEVER 1
20 256176-3 PIN 2.5 1
21 231473-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
22 416966-8 LOCK-OFF LEVER 1
23 233075-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
24 631365-5 HALL IC CIRCUIT COMPLETE 1
25 911002-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X6 1
26 226784-4 ZEROL BEVEL GEAR 13 1
27 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
28 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
29 267198-8 FLAT WASHER 14 1
30 226392-1 INTERNAL GEAR 44 1
31 911002-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X6 4
32 265954-0 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT3X8 2
33 151718-7 SUPPORTER COMPLETE 1
34 226386-6 SPUR GEAR 14 5
35 153269-6 SPUR GEAR 16 COMPLETE 1
36 226386-6 SPUR GEAR 14 3
37 267198-8 FLAT WASHER 14 1
38 265078-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M2.5X12 2
39 416968-4 MOTOR HOLDER 1
40 629742-3 DC MOTOR 1
41 183142-6 HOUSING SET 1
42 851738-8 NAME PLATE 4604D 1
43 911018-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X12 4
44 922118-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266273-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 2