MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  4334D Загрузить схему в полном размере (1773 x 2402, 91.2 Kb)
COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X6 HANDLE SET LEVER 51 INNER LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 CAUTION LABEL SWITCH BUTTON SWITCH TG73BD CONTROLLER SWITCH LEVER GEAR SHAFT FLAT WASHER 8 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 51 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 26 PUSH PLATE BALANCE PLATE BALANCE PLATE FLAT WASHER 26 CRANK COMPLETE NEEDLE BEARING 607 THRUST PLATE SLIDER HOLDER GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE CONNECTOR JOINT DRIVER ROD TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 RETAINER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X55 PIN 4 TAPPING SCREW 4X40 HANDLE SET ROD BLADE FIX SLIDE PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STOP RING E-3 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 RETAINING RING S-8 PACKING TAPPING SCREW 4X18 FLAT WASHER 6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 FLAT WASHER 6 LEVER 65 HEX. BOLT M5X24 NUT M6 BALL BEARING 608LLB FAN 54 ARMATURE ASS'Y BALL BEARING 607LLB BASE CLAMP PLATE HEX.NUT FLANGE M5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 BASE PLATE CARBON BRUSH CB-429 BRUSH HOLDER R BRUSH HOLDER L NAME PLATE 4334D MAKITA LABEL MOTOR HOUSING SET YOKE UNIT AIR CAP BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW  4X60 LEVER 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STEEL BALL 4 STOP RING E-5 SAFETY WIRE HEX. SLEEVE SEAL PLATE FELT 10-20 BATTERY HOLDER BRUSH HOLDER CAP PAN HEAD SCREW M3X8
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 912102-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X6 1
2 183302-0 HANDLE SET 1
3 416370-1 LEVER 51 1
4 344331-0 INNER LEVER 1
5 233194-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
6 810835-9 CAUTION LABEL 1
7 416644-0 SWITCH BUTTON 1
9 651976-0 SWITCH TG73BD 1
10 631373-6 CONTROLLER 1
12 416642-4 SWITCH LEVER 1
19 322691-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
20 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
21 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
22 226538-9 HELICAL GEAR 51 1
23 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
24 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
25 344134-2 PUSH PLATE 1
26 344330-2 BALANCE PLATE 1
27 344330-2 BALANCE PLATE 1
28 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
29 152454-8 CRANK COMPLETE 1
30 212010-7 NEEDLE BEARING 607 1
31 344232-2 THRUST PLATE 1
32 310028-3 SLIDER 1
33 316608-3 HOLDER 1
34 151596-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153389-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
35 324097-8 CONNECTOR 1
36 416351-5 JOINT 1
37 322826-3 DRIVER ROD 1
38 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
39 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
40 151426-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152947-5 RETAINER COMPLETE
RETAINER COMPLETE 1
41 266147-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X55 2
42 256693-3 PIN 4 1
43 266048-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X40 1
44 183302-0 HANDLE SET 1
45 168282-1 ROD 1
46 310005-5 BLADE FIX 1
47 344137-6 SLIDE PLATE 1
48 233151-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2
49 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
50 265035-0 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
51 922126-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
52 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
53 442123-2 PACKING 1
54 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
55 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
56 152771-6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
57 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 3
58 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
60 272232-1 LEVER 65 1
61 265434-6 HEX. BOLT M5X24 1
62 344332-8 NUT M6 1
63 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
64 241875-0 FAN 54 1
65 519064-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 1
67 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
69 316777-0 BASE 1
70 344333-6 CLAMP PLATE 1
71 252142-8 HEX.NUT FLANGE M5 1
72 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
73 912202-5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 4
74 344443-9 BASE PLATE 1
75 191970-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
191976-3 CARBON BRUSH CB-432
194435-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-441
CARBON BRUSH CB-429 1
76 643976-4 BRUSH HOLDER R 1
77 643977-2 BRUSH HOLDER L 1
78 852927-8 NAME PLATE 4334D 1
81 819080-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
83 183324-0 MOTOR HOUSING SET 1
84 632828-4 YOKE UNIT 1
85 415879-0 AIR CAP 1
86 415878-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
87 266209-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
88 272231-3 LEVER 17 1
89 233151-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
231314-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4
COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
90 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
91 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
93 322893-8 SAFETY WIRE 1
94 344537-0 HEX. SLEEVE 1
95 344784-3 SEAL PLATE 1
96 443106-5 FELT 10-20 1
97 643918-8 BATTERY HOLDER 1
98 643941-3 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
99 911006-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X8 1