MAKITA  /  Аккумуляторные инструменты  /  4191D Загрузить схему в полном размере (2423 x 3439, 139.7 Kb)
BAND B PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 NAME PLATE 4191D DC MOTOR 12V MOTOR HOUSING CAP TANK PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 TANK HOLDER RUBBER WASHER 12 CAP VINYL TUBE 5 NUT COMPRESSION SPRING 4 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 LOCK OFF LEVER HOUSING SET RUBBER SHEET BATTERY HOLDER BATTERY 1222 SET RUBBER SHEET HOUSING SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 MAKITA LABEL TAPPING SCREW 4X30 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 HEX. NUT M5 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH V-15-3A6 HEX. NUT M4 SWITCH LEVER PLANE BEARING 4 GEAR COMPLETE 8-68 THIN WASHER 4 PLANE BEARING 4 RETAINING RING S-8 HELICAL GEAR 33 FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608LB COMPRESSION SPRING 7 PIN 5 WATER SUPPLY COCK COMPLETE SCREW M5X10 SCREW M5X10 SPRING WASHER 5 FLAT WASHER 5 BASE SPRING PIN 4-40 FLAT WASHER 5 SPRING WASHER 5 SCREW M5X10 STOP RING E-4 NOZZLE WOODRUFF KEY 3 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6000LLB BLADE CASE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BEARING BOX PACKING RETAINER INNER FLANGE 28 OUTER FLANGE 28 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 ANGULAR GUIDE PIN 5 DEPTH GUIDE PIN 4 STOP RING E-3
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 343530-1 BAND B 1
2 911146-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 1
3 858505-2 NAME PLATE 4191D 1
4 629688-3 DC MOTOR 12V 1
5 416142-4 MOTOR HOUSING 1
6 421198-4 CAP 1
7 242030-7 TANK 1
8 911146-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 1
9 163159-5 TANK HOLDER 1
10 261056-0 RUBBER WASHER 12 1
11 416146-6 CAP 1
12 416186-4 VINYL TUBE 5 1
13 416145-8 NUT 1
14 233024-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
15 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
16 415680-3 LOCK OFF LEVER 1
17 182850-6 HOUSING SET 1
18 423294-4 RUBBER SHEET 1
19 643909-9 BATTERY HOLDER 1
20 192597-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
192698-8 NI-MH(2.2A) BATTERY 1233
193100-4 NI-MH(2.6A) BATTERY 1234 SET
BATTERY 1222 SET 1
21 423294-4 RUBBER SHEET 1
22 182850-6 HOUSING SET 1
23 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 1
24 819080-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
25 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 2
26 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 1
27 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
28 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
29 651891-8 SWITCH V-15-3A6 1
30 931102-0 HEX. NUT M4 1
31 415679-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
32 214027-6 PLANE BEARING 4 1
33 226819-1 GEAR COMPLETE 8-68 1
34 253307-5 THIN WASHER 4 1
35 214019-5 PLANE BEARING 4 1
36 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
37 226448-0 HELICAL GEAR 33 1
38 253215-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
39 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
40 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
41 268002-4 PIN 5 1
42 152536-6 WATER SUPPLY COCK COMPLETE 1
43 251899-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265756-4 THUMB SCREW M5X10
SCREW M5X10 1
44 251899-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265756-4 THUMB SCREW M5X10
SCREW M5X10 1
45 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 1
46 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
47 168301-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
168318-6 BASE
BASE 1
48 951131-7 SPRING PIN 4-40 1
49 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
50 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 1
51 251899-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265756-4 THUMB SCREW M5X10
SCREW M5X10 1
52 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
53 331483-6 NOZZLE 1
54 254031-3 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
55 322810-8 SPINDLE 1
56 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
57 416147-4 BLADE CASE 1
58 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
59 415677-2 BEARING BOX 1
60 421561-1 PACKING 1
61 163372-5 RETAINER 1
62 224324-2 INNER FLANGE 28 1
63 224177-9 OUTER FLANGE 28 1
64 922212-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 1
65 344595-6 ANGULAR GUIDE 1
66 268028-6 PIN 5 1
67 344593-0 DEPTH GUIDE 1
68 268004-0 PIN 4 1
69 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 2