MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  BO6040 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1699 x 2484, 77.1 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1699 x 2484, 77.1 Kb)
HEAD COVER INDICATION LABEL + FLAT HEAD SCREW M8X11 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 62 HEX. NUT M10 FLAT WASHER 10 UPPER BALANCE WEIGHT SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 42 COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6201LLB PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 CAP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 KNOB COMPLETE SPRING HOLDER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 HOLDER SKIRT COMPLETE STOP RING (EXT) WR-55 BALL BEARING 6811LLB INTERNAL GEAR 29 SPINDLE LOWER BALANCE WEIGHT SLEEVE BALL BEARING 6001DDW BALL BEARING 6001DDW SPUR GEAR 26 COMPLETE HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X14 BEARING RETAINER 80 COMPLETE RUBBER GUARD RUBBER PAD (SOFT) RETAINING RING S-6 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 BALL BEARING 6001LLB FLAT WASHER 12 GEAR HOUSING COVER FAN 57 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER FLAT WASHER 7 BALL BEARING 627DDW LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 22 MAGNET SLEEVE SELF LOCK 6 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X55 RETAINER INSULATION COVER FIELD 220-240V NAME PLATE BO6040 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW PT3X10 SWITCH BLOCK BRUSH HOLDER A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-318 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 CORD GUARD 8 SWITCH ST115A-40 COVER INDICATION LABEL REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH KNOB MAKITA LABEL MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SWITCH LEVER CONTROLLER RETAINING RING S-12 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 WAVE WASHER 6
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 417371-2 HEAD COVER 1
2 816367-4 INDICATION LABEL 1
3 265083-9 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M8X11 2
4 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 4
5 152671-0 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
6 213724-1 O RING 62 1
8 931503-2 HEX. NUT M10 1
9 253024-7 FLAT WASHER 10 1
10 324071-6 UPPER BALANCE WEIGHT 1
11 152674-4 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 42 COMPLETE 1
12 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
13 911126-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 4
14 417373-8 CAP 1
15 911119-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
16 153428-2 KNOB COMPLETE 1
17 417382-7 SPRING HOLDER 1
18 231230-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
19 345209-0 HOLDER 1
20 152948-3 SKIRT COMPLETE 1
21 257933-2 STOP RING (EXT) WR-55 1
22 211654-0 BALL BEARING 6811LLB 1
23 227008-1 INTERNAL GEAR 29 1
24 324069-3 SPINDLE 1
25 324072-4 LOWER BALANCE WEIGHT 1
26 324070-8 SLEEVE 1
27 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1
28 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1
29 152760-1 SPUR GEAR 26 COMPLETE 1
30 266270-3 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X14 1
31 152761-9 BEARING RETAINER 80 COMPLETE 1
32 421763-9 RUBBER GUARD 1
33 A-87812 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
196684-1 PAD 150 SET (SOFT)
RUBBER PAD (SOFT) 1
34 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 1
35 227402-7 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 1
36 211142-7 BALL BEARING 6001LLB 1
37 253084-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
38 317359-1 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
39 240033-5 FAN 57 1
40 515223-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
41 681656-4 INSULATION WASHER 1
42 253823-7 FLAT WASHER 7 1
43 210027-4 BALL BEARING 627DDW 1
44 421738-8 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 22 1
45 688117-5 MAGNET SLEEVE 1
46 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 1
47 413076-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
48 266274-5 TAPPING SCREW 4X55 2
49 344871-8 RETAINER 2
50 417237-6 INSULATION COVER 2
51 626533-3 FIELD 220-240V 1
52 852515-1 NAME PLATE BO6040 1
53 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
54 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
55 266256-7 TAPPING SCREW PT3X10 4
56 632945-0 SWITCH BLOCK 1
57 643760-7 BRUSH HOLDER 1
58 191978-9 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-318 1
59 666855-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
60 682559-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682566-8 CORD GUARD 10
CORD GUARD 8 1
61 651418-4 SWITCH ST115A-40 1
62 687113-0 COVER 1
63 816364-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
893619-0 INDICATION LABEL
INDICATION LABEL 1
64 417185-9 REAR COVER 1
65 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
66 417813-6 SWITCH KNOB 1
67 819720-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
68 183406-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417812-8 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
70 643974-8 BRUSH HOLDER 1
71 233071-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
72 417187-5 SWITCH LEVER 1
73 631391-4 CONTROLLER 1
74 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
75 911119-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 3
76 911119-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 3
77 267756-0 WAVE WASHER 6 1