MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  BO6030 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1786 x 2536, 85.4 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1786 x 2536, 85.4 Kb)
TOP COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 CORD GUARD 8 CONTROLLER CHOKE COIL CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER MAKITA LABEL PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 FRONT GRIP SQUARE NUT M5 BALL BEARING 608DDW INSULATION WASHER SUPPORT COMPLETE FIELD 220-240V TAPPING SCREW 5X50 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V BAFFLE PLATE FAN 70 RUBBER GUARD PAN HEAD SCREW M3X12 SCROLL HOUSING SET SCROLL HOUSING SET + SCREW M4X8 THIN WASHER 15 BALL BEARING 6002DDW FLAT WASHER 10 SKIRT NAME PLATE BO6030 MOTOR HOUSING SET DUST NOZZLE COMPLETE DUST BAG COMPLETE FAN 92 RETAINING RING S-15 BALL BEARING 6902DDW BALL BEARING 6902DDW BEARING RETAINER PAN HEAD SCREW M3X12 SPINDLE RUBBER PAD (SOFT) HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X14
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 417416-6 TOP COVER 1
2 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
3 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 1
5 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
6 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
7 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
8 666855-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
695034-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
9 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
10 631424-5 CONTROLLER 1
11 646056-5 CHOKE COIL 1
12 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
13 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
14 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
15 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 4
16 168324-1 FRONT GRIP 1
17 252042-2 SQUARE NUT M5 1
18 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
19 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
20 638067-4 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
21 634408-2 FIELD 220-240V 1
22 266046-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X50 2
23 516453-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
24 417415-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
25 240043-2 FAN 70 1
26 421763-9 RUBBER GUARD 1
27 911018-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X12 3
28 183323-2 SCROLL HOUSING SET 1
29 183323-2 SCROLL HOUSING SET 1
30 251291-8 + SCREW M4X8 2
31 253315-6 THIN WASHER 15 1
32 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
33 253878-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
34 317416-5 SKIRT 1
35 852996-9 NAME PLATE BO6030 1
36 183322-4 MOTOR HOUSING SET 1
37 151518-5 DUST NOZZLE COMPLETE 1
38 151517-7 DUST BAG COMPLETE 1
39 241665-1 FAN 92 1
40 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
41 211239-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211234-2 BALLBEARING 6902LLB
BALL BEARING 6902DDW 1
42 211239-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211244-9 BALL BEARING 6902LLU
BALL BEARING 6902DDW 1
43 285702-1 BEARING RETAINER 1
44 911018-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X12 4
45 324144-5 SPINDLE 1
46 A-87812 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
196684-1 PAD 150 SET (SOFT)
RUBBER PAD (SOFT) 1
47 266270-3 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X14 1