MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  BO4900V Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2382, 81.8 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TOP COVER CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER MAKITA LABEL TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 KNOB HEX. BOLT M8X45 KNOB COVER HEX. NUT M8 SUPPORT COMPLETE FIELD 230-240V TAPPING SCREW 5X50 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 608DDW INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V FAN 70 FLAT WASHER 12 CONTROLLER SWITCH SGEL206C-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE BO4900V FRAME BALL BEARING 6201DDW + SCREW M4X8 SCROLL COVER TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 FELT 6X225X3 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 DUST GUIDE FAN 78 SLEEVE TAPPING SCREW CT 4X12 BEARING RETAINER 24 THIN WASHER 15 BALL BEARING 6002LLB BALL BEARING 6002LLB O RING 4 FOOT O RING 4 BASE BALANCER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 UNDER COVER O RING 75 PAD PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 FLAT WASHER 4 SLEEVE 4 CLAMP LEVER COMPLETE PAPER CLAMP COMPLETE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
2 417778-2 TOP COVER 1
3 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
4 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
5 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
6 266042-6 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 4
7 417774-0 KNOB 1
8 921467-8 HEX. BOLT M8X45 1
9 417775-8 KNOB COVER 1
10 931403-6 HEX. NUT M8 1
11 638135-3 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
12 634464-2 FIELD 230-240V 1
13 266046-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X50 2
14 417777-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
15 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
16 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
17 513504-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V 1
18 240043-2 FAN 70 1
19 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
20 631482-1 CONTROLLER 1
21 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 1
22 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
23 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
24 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
25 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
26 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
27 183419-9 MOTOR HOUSING 1
28 853497-0 NAME PLATE BO4900V 1
29 317538-1 FRAME 1
30 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
31 251291-8 + SCREW M4X8 2
32 417773-2 SCROLL COVER 1
33 266042-6 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 5
34 443108-1 FELT 6X225X3 1
35 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 2
36 417772-4 DUST GUIDE 1
37 240051-3 FAN 78 1
40 313104-2 SLEEVE 1
41 266058-1 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X12 3
42 162171-2 BEARING RETAINER 24 1
43 253315-6 THIN WASHER 15 1
44 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
45 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
46 213047-7 O RING 4 4
47 317535-7 FOOT 4
48 213047-7 O RING 4 4
49 317537-3 BASE 1
50 317536-5 BALANCER 1
51 266071-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 1
52 345211-3 UNDER COVER 1
53 213755-0 O RING 75 1
54 193521-0 PAD 1
55 911118-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 8
56 266042-6 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 2
57 253874-0 FLAT WASHER 4 2
58 257659-6 SLEEVE 4 2
59 153361-8 CLAMP LEVER COMPLETE 2
60 153362-6 PAPER CLAMP COMPLETE 2