MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  BO3711 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2385 x 3411, 133.5 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TOP COVER RUBBER PIN 4 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 CONTROLLER SWITCH SGEL206C-5 NOISE SUPRESSOR BO3711 NAME PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 MOTOR HOUSING FIELD ASSEMBLY 220-240V TAPPING SCREW 4X40 BALL BEARING 607ZZ INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V FLAT WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 6200DDW BEARING BOX TAPPING SCREW 4X18 FAN 68 FAN GUIDE O RING 19 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 + FLAT FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5 O-RING 6 PAPER CLAMP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 SPRING GUIDE LEVER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 8 SPONGE 6X230X3 SPONGE SLEEVE 9 O RING 4 FOOT O RING 4 BASE FLAT WASHER 5 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BALANCER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 O RING 53 PAD COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
2 451269-3 TOP COVER 1
3 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 2
4 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
5 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
6 631906-7 CONTROLLER 1
7 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 1
8 645239-4 NOISE SUPRESSOR 1
9 867006-9 BO3711 NAME PLATE 1
10 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
11 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 1
12 682569-2 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
13 665383-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
14 451270-8 MOTOR HOUSING 1
15 593708-8 FIELD ASSEMBLY 220-240V 1
16 266048-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X40 2
17 210062-2 BALL BEARING 607ZZ 1
18 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
19 515784-2 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V 1
20 253180-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
21 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
22 451266-9 BEARING BOX 1
23 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
24 240117-9 FAN 68 1
25 451267-7 FAN GUIDE 1
26 213315-8 O RING 19 1
27 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
28 266511-7 + FLAT FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5 2
29 213045-1 O-RING 6 2
30 346102-1 PAPER CLAMP 2
31 911136-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 2
32 310300-3 SPRING GUIDE 2
33 162279-2 LEVER COMPLETE 2
34 267353-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
35 423389-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
423469-5 SPONGE 6X105X3
SPONGE 6X230X3 1
36 424056-3 SPONGE SLEEVE 9 4
37 213983-7 O RING 4 4
38 318151-8 FOOT 4
39 213983-7 O RING 4 4
40 318484-1 BASE 1
41 253807-5 FLAT WASHER 5 2
42 252103-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 2
43 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW 1
44 310301-1 BALANCER 1
45 912222-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 1
46 213656-2 O RING 53 1
47 140146-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
140441-9 PAD COMPLETE
PAD COMPLETE 1
48 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 4