MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  AN901 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1735 x 2507, 100.5 Kb)
CYLINDER SEPARATER O RING 76 O RING 53 O RING 50 CYLINDER O RING 53 SEPARATER COMPRESSION SPRING 44 O RING 33 O RING 53 HEAD VALVE VALVE SHEET CUSHION R O RING 40 DRIVER COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X35 TOP CAP TOP CAP GASKET NAME PLATE AN901 HOUSING COMPLETE LOCK PIN 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 STEEL BALL 4 STOP RING E-4 SPRING PIN 3-28 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 FLAT WASHER 6 EXHAUST COVER O RING 20 FILTER O RING 60 INLET CAP GASKET INLET FILTER HOOK INLET CAP HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 AIR PRUG R1/4 COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X35 CAP 8 O RING 14 TRIGGER VALVE GUIDE O RING 18 O RING 6 O RING 8 PILOT VALVE O RING 12 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 TRIGGER VALVE STEM O RING 3 TRIGGER VALVE CASE IDLER SPRING PIN 3-28 SPRING PIN 2.5-16 TRIGGER MAGAZINE CAP HOLDER CAP INDICATION LABEL CHANGE PLATE HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 URETHANE RING 3 MAGAZINE COMPLETE TENSION SPRING 5 HOLDER CAP RUBBER PLATE 6-20 PIN 4 HOLDER SPRING PIN 3-28 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 STOPPER SPRING PIN 2-14 ADJUSTER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 9-16 CONTACT ARM CUSHION F O RING 50 URETHANE RING 3 O RING 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X25 DRIVER GUIDE ASS'Y O RING 9 PISTON O RING 20 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 RUBBER RING 16 CUP WASHER 5 RETAINING RING R-28 PIN 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 URETHANE RING 3 TORSION SPRING 6 FEEDING CLAW PIN 5 LOCK PIN COMPRESSION SPRING 6 CHECK CLAW R COMPRESSION SPRING 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 URETHANE RING 3 CHECK CLAW F DOOR PIN 4 LOCK LEVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 COVER RUBBER PIN 9.5 RUBBER PIN 9.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 416808-6 CYLINDER SEPARATER 1
2 213761-5 O RING 76 1
3 213657-0 O RING 53 1
4 213605-9 O RING 50 1
5 331545-0 CYLINDER 1
6 213657-0 O RING 53 1
7 416807-8 SEPARATER 1
8 233241-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 44 1
9 213462-5 O RING 33 1
10 213657-0 O RING 53 1
11 416803-6 HEAD VALVE 1
12 421661-7 VALVE SHEET 1
13 421660-9 CUSHION R 1
14 213504-5 O RING 40 1
15 158606-9 DRIVER COMPLETE 1
16 922356-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X35 4
17 317817-7 TOP CAP 1
18 162207-7 TOP CAP GASKET 1
19 852034-7 NAME PLATE AN901 1
20 153927-4 HOUSING COMPLETE 1
21 162208-5 LOCK PIN 6 1
22 231236-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
23 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
24 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
25 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 2
26 265853-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 1
27 267171-8 FLAT WASHER 6 1
28 317128-0 EXHAUST COVER 1
29 213320-5 O RING 20 1
30 323853-3 FILTER 1
31 213654-6 O RING 60 1
32 162198-2 INLET CAP GASKET 1
33 415784-1 INLET FILTER 1
34 344720-9 HOOK 1
35 317129-8 INLET CAP 1
36 922212-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 1
37 153936-3 AIR PRUG R1/4 COMPLETE 1
38 922232-8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 1
39 922256-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X35 3
40 286267-6 CAP 8 1
41 213176-6 O RING 14 1
42 417695-6 TRIGGER VALVE GUIDE 1
43 213262-3 O RING 18 1
44 213039-6 O RING 6 1
45 213040-1 O RING 8 1
46 317520-0 PILOT VALVE 1
47 213122-9 O RING 12 1
48 233239-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
49 323852-5 TRIGGER VALVE STEM 1
50 213044-3 O RING 3 2
51 317521-8 TRIGGER VALVE CASE 1
52 344265-7 IDLER 1
53 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 1
54 258004-8 SPRING PIN 2.5-16 1
55 415790-6 TRIGGER 1
56 416811-7 MAGAZINE CAP 1
57 414934-5 HOLDER CAP 1
58 818599-9 INDICATION LABEL 1
59 416810-9 CHANGE PLATE 1
60 252103-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 1
61 252103-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 1
62 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
63 153928-2 MAGAZINE COMPLETE 1
64 231820-3 TENSION SPRING 5 1
65 414934-5 HOLDER CAP 1
66 423232-6 RUBBER PLATE 6-20 1
67 268026-0 PIN 4 1
68 344895-4 HOLDER 1
69 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 1
70 233409-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
71 310055-0 STOPPER 1
72 951010-9 SPRING PIN 2-14 1
73 310056-8 ADJUSTER 1
74 231978-8 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 9-16 1
75 344721-7 CONTACT ARM 1
76 421659-4 CUSHION F 1
77 213604-1 O RING 50 1
78 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
79 213017-6 O RING 6 1
80 233127-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
81 265386-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X25 4
82 134960-5 DRIVER GUIDE ASS'Y 1
83 213054-0 O RING 9 1
84 324876-4 PISTON 1
85 213304-3 O RING 20 1
86 233240-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1
87 262080-6 RUBBER RING 16 1
88 344717-8 CUP WASHER 5 1
89 962106-1 RETAINING RING R-28 1
90 268039-1 PIN 5 1
91 922212-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 1
92 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
93 231642-1 TORSION SPRING 6 1
94 310074-6 FEEDING CLAW 1
95 268038-3 PIN 5 1
96 323850-9 LOCK PIN 1
97 233201-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
98 344719-4 CHECK CLAW R 1
99 233101-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
100 233101-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
101 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
102 344718-6 CHECK CLAW F 1
103 310072-0 DOOR 1
104 268037-5 PIN 4 1
105 310050-0 LOCK LEVER 1
106 266167-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 1
107 416809-4 COVER 1
108 421418-6 RUBBER PIN 9.5 1
109 421418-6 RUBBER PIN 9.5 1