MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  AN621 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1715 x 2443, 92.6 Kb)
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 FLAT WASHER 6 EXTHAUST COVER O RING 18 EXHAUST FILTER O RING 50 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 TOP CAP HEX. NUT M5 CUSHION R O RING 39 SEPARATOR O RING 23 O RING 48 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 HEAD VALVE VALVE SHEET CUSHION GUIDE O RING 48 CYLINDER O RING 47 O RING 67 SYLINDER SEPARATOR DRIVER COMPLETE O RING 36 NAME PLATE AN621 STEEL BALL 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LOCK PIN 6 HOLDER SPRING PIN 3-28 SPRING PIN 3-28 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 STOPPER COMPRESSION SPRING 7 ADJUSTER COMPRESSION SPRING 6 CONTACT ARM SPRING PIN 2-14 TRIGGER SPRING PIN 2.5-16 IDLER SPRING PIN 2.5-25 TRIGGER VALVE CASE O RING 19 RING 12 PILOT VALVE O RING 14 O RING 4 O RING 4 TRIGGER VALVE STEM O RING 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 TRIGGER VALVE GUIDE O RING 14 TOP CAP GASKET HOUSING COMPLETE STOP RING E-4 INLET CAP GASKET INLET FILTER INLET CAP HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30 CAP 12 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X14 HOOK HOLDER CAP CHANGE PLATE MAGAZINE COMPLET HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 INDICATION LABEL RUBBER PLATE 6-20 TENSION SPRING 5 HOLDER CAP HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 CYLINDER COVER CHANGE LEVER PISTON STOPPER COMPRESSION SPRING 9 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 O RING 21 PISTON O RING 10 CHECK CLAW F URETHANE RING 3 CHECK CLAW R CUSHION F O RING 45 O RING 6 DRIVER GUIDE COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 URETHANE RING 3 DOOR CONTACT ARM COVER COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 MAGAZINE LOCK MAGAZINE CAP PIN 5 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X14 LOCK PIN COMPRESSION SPRING 7 FLAT WASHER 5 LOCK LEVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 PIN 4 FEEDING CLAW URETHANE RING 3 PIN 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265903-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 1
2 267171-8 FLAT WASHER 6 1
3 317345-2 EXTHAUST COVER 1
4 213255-0 O RING 18 1
5 323863-0 EXHAUST FILTER 1
6 213604-1 O RING 50 1
7 922242-5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 4
8 317287-0 TOP CAP 1
9 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
10 421573-4 CUSHION R 1
11 213513-4 O RING 39 1
12 416234-9 SEPARATOR 1
13 213393-8 O RING 23 1
14 213616-4 O RING 48 1
15 233199-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 8
16 416236-5 HEAD VALVE 1
17 421576-8 VALVE SHEET 1
18 323979-1 CUSHION GUIDE 1
19 213616-4 O RING 48 1
20 331573-5 CYLINDER 1
21 213608-3 O RING 47 1
22 213706-3 O RING 67 1
23 416235-7 SYLINDER SEPARATOR 1
24 152756-2 DRIVER COMPLETE 1
25 213521-5 O RING 36 1
26 852995-1 NAME PLATE AN621 1
27 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
28 231236-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
29 162189-3 LOCK PIN 6 1
30 344895-4 HOLDER 1
31 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 1
32 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 1
33 233039-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
34 310104-3 STOPPER 1
35 233267-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
36 310101-9 ADJUSTER 1
37 233382-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
38 344865-3 CONTACT ARM 1
39 951010-9 SPRING PIN 2-14 1
40 415790-6 TRIGGER 1
41 258004-8 SPRING PIN 2.5-16 1
42 344265-7 IDLER 1
43 258010-3 SPRING PIN 2.5-25 2
44 323727-8 TRIGGER VALVE CASE 1
45 213315-8 O RING 19 1
46 257229-1 RING 12 1
47 415789-1 PILOT VALVE 1
48 213162-7 O RING 14 1
49 213023-1 O RING 4 1
50 213023-1 O RING 4 1
51 323978-3 TRIGGER VALVE STEM 1
52 213023-1 O RING 4 1
53 233189-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
54 416379-3 TRIGGER VALVE GUIDE 1
55 213162-7 O RING 14 1
56 162190-8 TOP CAP GASKET 1
57 158105-1 HOUSING COMPLETE 1
58 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
59 162198-2 INLET CAP GASKET 1
60 415784-1 INLET FILTER 1
61 317129-8 INLET CAP 1
62 922252-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30 3
63 286219-7 CAP 12 1
65 922216-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X14 1
66 344720-9 HOOK 1
67 414934-5 HOLDER CAP 1
68 417173-6 CHANGE PLATE 1
69 142464-3 MAGAZINE COMPLET 1
70 265973-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 1
71 813776-8 INDICATION LABEL 1
72 423232-6 RUBBER PLATE 6-20 1
73 231791-4 TENSION SPRING 5 1
74 414934-5 HOLDER CAP 1
75 265903-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 2
76 344864-5 CYLINDER COVER 1
77 310102-7 CHANGE LEVER 1
78 310103-5 PISTON STOPPER 1
79 233198-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
80 233268-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
81 213379-2 O RING 21 1
82 323977-5 PISTON 1
83 213055-8 O RING 10 1
84 344862-9 CHECK CLAW F 1
85 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
86 344863-7 CHECK CLAW R 1
87 421722-3 CUSHION F 1
88 213569-7 O RING 45 1
89 213017-6 O RING 6 1
90 151924-4 DRIVER GUIDE COMPLETE 1
91 265844-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 4
92 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
93 310106-9 DOOR 1
94 417175-2 CONTACT ARM COVER 1
95 417174-4 COVER 1
96 266233-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 2
97 344861-1 MAGAZINE LOCK 1
98 417176-0 MAGAZINE CAP 1
99 268025-2 PIN 5 1
100 233265-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
101 233265-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
102 922216-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X14 1
103 323976-7 LOCK PIN 1
104 233197-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
105 267010-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
106 414933-7 LOCK LEVER 1
108 266233-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 1
109 268050-3 PIN 4 1
110 310105-1 FEEDING CLAW 1
111 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
112 268051-1 PIN 4 1
113 233266-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1