MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  AN611 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2422, 91.8 Kb)
H.S. BUTTON HEAD BOLT M5X12 FLAT WASHER 6 EXTHAUST COVER FILTER O RING 50 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 TOP CAP HEX. NUT M5 CUSHION R O RING 39 SEPARATOR O RING 23 HEAD VALVE O RING 48 VALVE SHEET SYLINDER SEPARATOR O RING 67 O RING 36 DRIVER COMPLETE O RING 47 O RING 46 CYLINDER CUSHION GUIDE CUSHION F PIN 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 URETHANE RING 3 DRIVER GUIDE O RING 45 STOPPER COMPRESSION SPRING 7 SPRING PIN 3-28 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 SPRING PIN 3-28 STEEL BALL 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LOCK PIN 6 SPRING PIN 2.5-25 NAME PLATE AN611 TOP CAP GASKET STOP RING E-4 HOUSING COMPLETE INLET CAP GASKET INLET FILTER INLET CAP HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 CAP 12 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30 HOOK MAGAZINE CAP COMPLETE URETHANE RING 3 MAGAZINE RUBBER PLATE 6-20 TENSION SPRING 5 HOLDER CAP PIN 4 RUBBER PIN 9.5 COVER RUBBER PIN 9.5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 LOCK PIN PIN 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 CHECK CLAW NAIL HOLDER ARM COMPRESSION SPRING 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 URETHANE RING 3 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 LOCK LEVER DOOR COMPRESSION SPRING 7 CONTACT ARM H.S. BUTTON HEAD BOLT M5X16 O RING 9 O RING 17 PISTON COMPRESSION SPRING 9 RUBBER RING 16 CUP WASHER 5 RETAINING RING R-24 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 CHANGE PLATE HOLDER CAP PIN 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 TORSION SPRING 6 INDICATION LABEL FEEDING CLAW R URETHANE RING 3 FEEDING CLAW F O RING 6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 9-16 ADJUSTER SPRING PIN 2-14 HOLDER SPRING PIN 2.5-16 TRIGGER IDLER TRIGGER VALVE CASE O RING 19 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 O RING 4 PILOT VALVE TRIGGER VALVE STEM COMPRESSION SPRING 6 O RING 14 TRIGGER VALVE GUIDE O RING 4 O RING 14 O RING 4
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266169-2 H.S. BUTTON HEAD BOLT M5X12 1
2 267171-8 FLAT WASHER 6 1
3 416233-1 EXTHAUST COVER 1
4 423300-5 FILTER 1
5 213604-1 O RING 50 1
6 922242-5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 4
7 317287-0 TOP CAP 1
8 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
9 421573-4 CUSHION R 1
10 213513-4 O RING 39 1
11 416234-9 SEPARATOR 1
12 213393-8 O RING 23 1
13 416236-5 HEAD VALVE 1
14 213616-4 O RING 48 1
15 421576-8 VALVE SHEET 1
16 416235-7 SYLINDER SEPARATOR 1
17 213706-3 O RING 67 1
18 213521-5 O RING 36 1
19 150744-3 DRIVER COMPLETE 1
20 213608-3 O RING 47 1
21 213615-6 O RING 46 1
22 331567-0 CYLINDER 1
23 323716-3 CUSHION GUIDE 1
24 421575-0 CUSHION F 1
25 268025-2 PIN 5 1
26 265844-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 4
27 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
28 310169-5 DRIVER GUIDE 1
29 213569-7 O RING 45 1
30 310055-0 STOPPER 1
31 233197-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
32 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 1
33 233199-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 8
34 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 1
35 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
36 231236-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
37 162189-3 LOCK PIN 6 1
38 258010-3 SPRING PIN 2.5-25 2
39 863754-8 NAME PLATE AN611 1
40 162190-8 TOP CAP GASKET 1
41 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
42 151592-3 HOUSING COMPLETE 1
43 162198-2 INLET CAP GASKET 1
44 415784-1 INLET FILTER 1
45 316887-3 INLET CAP 1
46 252103-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 1
47 286219-7 CAP 12 1
49 922252-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30 3
50 344267-3 HOOK 1
51 142462-7 MAGAZINE CAP COMPLETE 1
52 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
53 416239-9 MAGAZINE 1
54 423232-6 RUBBER PLATE 6-20 1
55 231791-4 TENSION SPRING 5 1
56 414934-5 HOLDER CAP 1
57 268026-0 PIN 4 1
58 421418-6 RUBBER PIN 9.5 1
59 413069-9 COVER 1
60 421418-6 RUBBER PIN 9.5 1
61 266167-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 1
62 233201-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
63 323713-9 LOCK PIN 1
64 268024-4 PIN 4 1
65 233101-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
66 344633-4 CHECK CLAW 1
67 310179-2 NAIL HOLDER 1
68 310184-9 ARM 1
69 233101-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
70 233101-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
71 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
72 233204-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
73 310050-0 LOCK LEVER 1
74 310180-7 DOOR 1
75 233127-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
76 345640-0 CONTACT ARM 1
77 265487-5 H.S. BUTTON HEAD BOLT M5X16 1
78 213054-0 O RING 9 1
79 213261-5 O RING 17 1
80 323714-7 PISTON 1
81 233198-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
82 262075-9 RUBBER RING 16 1
83 344452-8 CUP WASHER 5 1
84 962103-7 RETAINING RING R-24 1
85 922231-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 1
87 416238-1 CHANGE PLATE 1
88 414934-5 HOLDER CAP 1
89 268027-8 PIN 4 1
90 233081-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
91 231632-4 TORSION SPRING 6 1
92 818599-9 INDICATION LABEL 1
93 310047-9 FEEDING CLAW R 1
94 262054-7 URETHANE RING 3 1
95 310046-1 FEEDING CLAW F 1
96 213017-6 O RING 6 1
97 231978-8 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 9-16 1
98 310056-8 ADJUSTER 1
99 951010-9 SPRING PIN 2-14 1
100 344895-4 HOLDER 1
101 258004-8 SPRING PIN 2.5-16 1
102 415790-6 TRIGGER 1
103 344265-7 IDLER 1
104 323727-8 TRIGGER VALVE CASE 1
105 213315-8 O RING 19 1
106 233136-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
107 213023-1 O RING 4 1
108 415789-1 PILOT VALVE 1
109 322993-4 TRIGGER VALVE STEM 1
110 233189-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
111 213162-7 O RING 14 1
112 416379-3 TRIGGER VALVE GUIDE 1
113 213023-1 O RING 4 1
114 213162-7 O RING 14 1
115 213023-1 O RING 4 1