MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9924DB Загрузить схему в полном размере (1752 x 2394, 83.3 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 BELT COVER POLY V-BELT 5-304 V-PULLEY 5-25L MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE CARBON BRUSH CB-100 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 DUST BAG ASS'Y SWITCH SGEL215C FIELD ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6200LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 75 BALL BEARING 6200DDW RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 HANDLE COVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 SLEEVE 6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SCREW M6X25 FLAT WASHER 16 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 SHOE NAME PLATE 9924DB DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 FAN 74 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 SEPARATOR DUST COLLECTOR COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 CUP WASHER 12 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE CUP WASHER 12 FRAME COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 10 BALL BEARING 6200LLB GEAR COVER V-PULLEY 5-45 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 RETAINING RING S-12 THIN WASHER 12 HELICAL GEAR 48 BASE PLATE CORK RUBBER PLATE CARBON PLATE      98MM PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 CUP WASHER 12 KEY 4 DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X18 EDGE SLIDER RETAINING RING S-12 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT TENSION ROLLER ARM SUPPORT PIN COMPRESSION SPRING 11
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 1
2 343270-1 BELT COVER 1
3 225008-5 POLY V-BELT 5-304 1
4 222010-9 V-PULLEY 5-25L 1
5 156490-6 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
6 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
7 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
8 122296-4 DUST BAG ASS'Y 1
9 651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C 1
10 528353-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
11 411322-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
12 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
13 681623-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
14 513294-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
15 241809-3 FAN 75 1
16 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
18 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
19 911270-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 2
20 411321-9 HANDLE COVER 1
21 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
22 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 3
23 257504-5 SLEEVE 6 1
24 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
25 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
26 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
27 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
28 251815-0 SCREW M6X25 1
29 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1
30 231225-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 1
31 411594-4 SHOE 1
32 862386-8 NAME PLATE 9924DB 1
34 312810-6 DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET 1
35 911241-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 4
36 241611-4 FAN 74 1
37 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
38 343271-9 SEPARATOR 1
39 312809-1 DUST COLLECTOR COVER 1
40 911131-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
41 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
42 152104-5 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE 1
43 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
44 151189-8 FRAME COMPLETE 1
45 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
46 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
47 221193-2 HELICAL GEAR 10 1
48 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
49 312808-3 GEAR COVER 1
50 222011-7 V-PULLEY 5-45 1
51 911131-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
52 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
53 253312-2 THIN WASHER 12 2
54 221070-8 HELICAL GEAR 48 1
56 341647-4 BASE PLATE 1
57 423035-8 CORK RUBBER PLATE 1
58 423036-6 CARBON PLATE 98MM 1
59 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
60 911114-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
61 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
62 254202-2 KEY 4 1
63 151347-6 DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE 1
64 912227-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X18 6
65 155326-6 EDGE SLIDER 1
66 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
67 325458-5 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT 1
68 163104-0 TENSION ROLLER ARM 1
69 323634-5 SUPPORT PIN 1
70 231033-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1