MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9901 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2135, 84.3 Kb)
DUST BAG ASS'Y FASTENER POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 CORD GUARD 8-85 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH C2M-A1T MOTOR HOUSING (L) RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 6000 FLAT WASHER 10 HELICAL GEAR 67 PIN 3 THIN WASHER 10 RETAINING RING S-10 RUBBER PIN 4 BRACKET FAN 72 DUST COVER PULLEY 10-38.3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608LH HELICAL GEAR 11 BALL BEARING 626 CAP 18 PULLEY 10-22.1 (L) NAME PLATE 9901 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 FLAT WASHER 16 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 FLAT WASHER 16 SCREW M6X25 BELT 8-269 BELT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 FIELD ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 608DDW FLAT WASHER 8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 70 BALL BEARING 608LB RUBBER PIN 4 RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 LEAF SPRING PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 RETAINING RING S-10 CUP WASHER 10 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE CUP WASHER 10 TENSION ROLLER ARM TENSION ROLLER SHAFT COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X18 SAFETY PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 11 DRIVING ROLLER FLAT WASHER 10 MOTOR HOUSING (R) SUPPORT PIN SHOE STEEL PLATE CORK RUBBER PLATE EDGE SLIDER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 CORD CLAMP LEAF SPRING
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 122329-5 DUST BAG ASS'Y 1
2 410602-8 FASTENER 1
3 666053-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
4 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
5 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
6 651235-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C
SWITCH C2M-A1T 1
7 157668-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
159773-3 MOTOR HOUSING (L)
MOTOR HOUSING (L) 1
8 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
9 211064-1 BALL BEARING 6000 1
10 253758-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
11 221749-1 HELICAL GEAR 67 1
12 256101-4 PIN 3 1
13 253310-6 THIN WASHER 10 5
14 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
15 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
16 152384-3 BRACKET 1
17 241856-4 FAN 72 1
18 343356-1 DUST COVER 1
19 222122-8 PULLEY 10-38.3 1
20 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 4
21 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
22 210002-0 BALL BEARING 608LH 1
23 221786-5 HELICAL GEAR 11 1
24 211019-6 BALL BEARING 626 1
25 286026-8 CAP 18 1
26 222121-0 PULLEY 10-22.1 (L) 1
27 855842-5 NAME PLATE 9901 1
28 911209-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 1
29 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
30 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
31 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1
32 231225-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 1
33 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1
34 251815-0 SCREW M6X25 1
35 225064-5 BELT 8-269 1
36 410787-0 BELT COVER 1
37 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 1
38 522643-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
39 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
40 253778-6 FLAT WASHER 8 1
41 518618-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
42 241833-6 FAN 70 1
43 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
44 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
45 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
46 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 4
47 232092-3 LEAF SPRING 1
48 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 5
49 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
50 253981-9 CUP WASHER 10 1
51 152319-4 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE 1
52 253981-9 CUP WASHER 10 1
53 163257-5 TENSION ROLLER ARM 1
54 321979-5 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT 1
55 912131-2 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X18 4
56 343353-7 SAFETY PLATE 1
57 231033-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1
58 168157-4 DRIVING ROLLER 1
59 253758-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267728-5 CUP WASHER 10
FLAT WASHER 10 1
60 157669-2 MOTOR HOUSING (R) 1
61 321980-0 SUPPORT PIN 1
62 411594-4 SHOE 1
63 343355-3 STEEL PLATE 1
64 423149-3 CORK RUBBER PLATE 1
65 155873-7 EDGE SLIDER 1
66 911133-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
67 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
68 232092-3 LEAF SPRING 1