MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9900B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1708 x 2371, 84.2 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 V-PULLEY 5-25L MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE CARBON BRUSH CB-100 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 FIELD ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6200LLB INSULATION WASHER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 DUST BAG ASS'Y ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 75 BALL BEARING 6200DDW DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 DUST COLLECTOR COVER SEPARATOR RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 FAN 74 HANDLE COVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH C2M-A1T PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 BELT COVER POLY V-BELT 5-304 SLEEVE 6 SCREW M6X25 FLAT WASHER 16 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 SHOE RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 9900B EDGE SLIDER RETAINING RING S-12 CUP WASHER 12 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE CUP WASHER 12 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 SAFETY COVER SUPPORT PIN TENSION ROLLER ARM COMPRESSION SPRING 11 DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X18 KEY 4 CUP WASHER 12 FRAME COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 10 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 6200LLB GEAR COVER COMPLETE V-PULLEY 5-45 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 RETAINING RING S-12 THIN WASHER 12 HELICAL GEAR 48 BASE PLATE CORK RUBBER PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 CARBON PLATE      76MM PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 3
2 222010-9 V-PULLEY 5-25L 1
3 156490-6 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
4 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
5 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
6 528353-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
7 411322-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
8 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
9 681623-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
10 911270-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 2
11 122296-4 DUST BAG ASS'Y 1
12 513294-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
13 241809-3 FAN 75 1
14 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
15 152208-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
312810-6 DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET
DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET 1
16 911241-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 4
17 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
18 911131-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
19 312809-1 DUST COLLECTOR COVER 1
20 343271-9 SEPARATOR 1
21 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
22 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
23 241611-4 FAN 74 1
24 411321-9 HANDLE COVER 1
25 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
26 651235-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C
SWITCH C2M-A1T 1
27 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
28 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
29 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
30 666071-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 1
31 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 1
32 343270-1 BELT COVER 1
33 225008-5 POLY V-BELT 5-304 1
34 257504-5 SLEEVE 6 1
35 251815-0 SCREW M6X25 1
36 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1
37 231225-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 1
38 411594-4 SHOE 1
39 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
40 815002-1 NAME PLATE 9900B 1
41 155326-6 EDGE SLIDER 1
42 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
43 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
44 152104-5 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE 1
45 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
46 325458-5 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT 1
47 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 3
48 341359-9 SAFETY COVER 1
49 323634-5 SUPPORT PIN 1
50 163083-2 TENSION ROLLER ARM 1
51 231033-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1
52 151347-6 DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE 1
53 912227-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X18 6
54 254202-2 KEY 4 1
55 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
56 151187-2 FRAME COMPLETE 1
57 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
58 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
59 221193-2 HELICAL GEAR 10 1
60 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
61 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
62 152206-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
312808-3 GEAR COVER
GEAR COVER COMPLETE 1
63 222011-7 V-PULLEY 5-45 1
64 911131-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
65 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
66 253312-2 THIN WASHER 12 3
67 221070-8 HELICAL GEAR 48 1
68 343269-6 BASE PLATE 1
69 423015-4 CORK RUBBER PLATE 1
70 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
71 423027-7 CARBON PLATE 76MM 1
72 911114-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2