MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9404 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2378 x 3250, 121 Kb)
SWITCH SGEL115CDY-6 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE FRONT GRIP TAPPING SCREW 5X30 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 CORD GUARD 8-90 CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BALL BEARING 6000DDW INSULATION WASHER FIELD ASS'Y 230-240V TAPPING SCREW 5X45 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CARBON BRUSH CB-303 ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V BAFFLE PLATE FAN 75 BALL BEARING 627DDW MOTOR COVER MAKITA LABEL TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER BELT COVER HEX. NUT M6-10 SYNCHRO BELT 6-330 FAN 76 SCREW M6X25 FLAT WASHER 16 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 HEX. NUT M8 PULLEY 9.5-46.0 GEAR COVER BALL BEARING 629DDW HELICAL GEAR 10 HELICAL GEAR 39 COMPLETE NAME PLATE 9404 FRAME COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6000DDW DRIVING ROLLER HEX. NUT M8-13 RETAINING RING S-12 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT CUP WASHER 12 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE LEVER CUP WASHER 4 SHOULDER SCREW M4 ROLLER COMPRESSION SPRING 7 TENSION ROLLER ARM COMPLETE CUP WASHER 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 SAFETY COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 CORK RUBBER PLATE CONTROLLER CARBON PLATE STRAP WASHER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 651284-9 SWITCH SGEL115CDY-6 1
2 151743-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
4 417049-7 FRONT GRIP 1
5 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 1
6 666240-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 1
7 682503-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
CORD GUARD 8-90 1
8 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
9 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
10 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
11 681649-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
12 523404-4 FIELD ASS'Y 230-240V 1
13 266056-5 TAPPING SCREW 5X45 2
14 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
15 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 1
16 513339-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V 1
17 417050-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
18 240026-2 FAN 75 1
19 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW 1
20 417048-9 MOTOR COVER 1
21 819001-5 MAKITA LABEL 1
22 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
23 417051-0 HANDLE COVER 1
24 417052-8 BELT COVER 1
25 252153-3 HEX. NUT M6-10 1
26 225084-9 SYNCHRO BELT 6-330 1
27 241663-5 FAN 76 1
28 251815-0 SCREW M6X25 1
29 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1
30 231225-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 1
31 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 5
32 931402-8 HEX. NUT M8 1
33 222156-1 PULLEY 9.5-46.0 1
34 317273-1 GEAR COVER 1
35 211092-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210078-7 BALL BEARING 629DDW
BALL BEARING 629DDW 1
36 226520-8 HELICAL GEAR 10 1
37 151755-1 HELICAL GEAR 39 COMPLETE 1
38 852039-7 NAME PLATE 9404 1
39 151748-8 FRAME COMPLETE 1
40 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
41 162217-4 DRIVING ROLLER 1
42 252154-1 HEX. NUT M8-13 1
43 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
44 323932-7 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT 1
45 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 2
46 151754-3 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE 1
47 344823-9 LEVER 1
48 267731-6 CUP WASHER 4 1
49 265059-6 SHOULDER SCREW M4 1
50 416417-1 ROLLER 1
51 233249-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
52 151745-4 TENSION ROLLER ARM COMPLETE 1
53 267746-3 CUP WASHER 17 1
54 233250-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
55 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
56 344822-1 SAFETY COVER 1
57 911117-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
58 193202-6 CORK RUBBER PLATE 1
60 631380-9 CONTROLLER 1
61 193201-8 CARBON PLATE 1
62 344849-1 STRAP WASHER 1
64 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
65 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 1
66 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 1
67 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 4