MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9402 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 1950, 81.5 Kb)
V-PULLEY 6-24L MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 9402 FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6200LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 90 BALL BEARING 6200DDW DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 FAN 74 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 SEPARATOR PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 DUST COLLECTOR COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE CUP WASHER 12 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT CUP WASHER 12 RETAINING RING S-12 KNOB 55 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 FLAT WASHER 8 SCREW M8X72 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 SLEEVE 6 BELT COVER HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH NPAHR2-3S POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0 SWITCH SL210N-27 CORD GUARD 8-85 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 RETAINING RING S-12 THIN WASHER 12 HELICAL GEAR 42 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 FRAME COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X18 SUPPORT PIN EDGE SLIDER CORK RUBBER PLATE TORSION SPRING 18 TENSION ROLLER ARM LEAF SPRING BALANCE PLATE CUP WASHER 12 DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE BASE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 KEY 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 STRAP WASHER CARBON PLATE     100MM NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 10 BALL BEARING 6200LLB GEAR COVER COMPLETE V-PULLEY 6-55.7 POLY V-BELT 6-355 RUBBER PIN 4 RUBBER PIN 4 RUBBER PIN 4 BAND
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 222012-5 V-PULLEY 6-24L 1
2 157148-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
3 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
4 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
5 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
6 854824-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
850176-1 NAME PLATE 9402
NAME PLATE 9402 1
7 524723-1 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
8 911270-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 2
9 411143-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
10 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
11 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
12 514205-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
13 241806-9 FAN 90 1
14 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
15 151177-5 DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET 1
16 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 3
17 241611-4 FAN 74 1
18 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
19 343166-6 SEPARATOR 1
20 911241-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 2
21 315772-7 DUST COLLECTOR COVER 1
22 911241-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 2
23 152103-7 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE 1
24 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
25 325108-2 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT 1
26 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
27 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
28 271207-7 KNOB 55 1
29 231110-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
30 941202-8 FLAT WASHER 8 1
31 251821-5 SCREW M8X72 1
32 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 1
33 257504-5 SLEEVE 6 1
34 343165-8 BELT COVER 1
35 411142-9 HANDLE COVER 1
36 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
37 687001-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF
STRAIN RELIEF 1
38 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
39 651009-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651018-0 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S
SWITCH NPAHR2-3S 1
40 666226-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0 1
41 651557-0 SWITCH SL210N-27 1
42 682502-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85
CORD GUARD 8-85 1
43 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 5
44 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 1
45 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
46 253312-2 THIN WASHER 12 1
47 221194-0 HELICAL GEAR 42 1
48 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 5
49 156226-3 FRAME 1
50 912227-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X18 6
51 325109-0 SUPPORT PIN 1
52 155885-0 EDGE SLIDER 1
53 421093-8 CORK RUBBER PLATE 1
54 231520-5 TORSION SPRING 18 1
55 163039-5 TENSION ROLLER ARM 1
56 232029-0 LEAF SPRING 2
57 341195-3 BALANCE PLATE 1
58 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
59 151346-8 DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE 1
60 342331-4 BASE COVER 1
61 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 3
62 254202-2 KEY 4 1
63 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
64 341079-5 STRAP WASHER 1
65 423029-3 CARBON PLATE 100MM 1
66 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
67 221193-2 HELICAL GEAR 10 1
68 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
69 152204-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
312549-1 GEAR COVER
GEAR COVER COMPLETE 1
70 222038-7 V-PULLEY 6-55.7 1
71 225021-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
225091-2 POLY V-BELT 6-355
POLY V-BELT 6-355 1
72 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
73 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
74 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
75 687010-0 BAND 1