MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9401 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 1945, 80 Kb)
DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 FAN 74 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 SEPARATOR DUST COLLECTOR COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 BALL BEARING 6200DDW FAN 90 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200LLB RUBBER PIN 4 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220V RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 9401 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 MOTOR HOUSING V-PULLEY 6-24L PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0 CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SLEEVE 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S NOISE SUPPRESSOR SCREW M8X72 FLAT WASHER 8 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 HANDLE COVER FRAME KNOB 55 RETAINING RING S-12 TENSION ROLLER ARM CUP WASHER 12 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE CUP WASHER 12 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 BASE COVER DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE BALANCE PLATE CUP WASHER 12 KEY 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 STRAP WASHER CARBON PLATE     100MM CORK RUBBER PLATE LEAF SPRING TORSION SPRING 18 EDGE SLIDER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X18 SUPPORT PIN NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 10 BALL BEARING 6200LLB RUBBER PIN 4 GEAR COVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 V-PULLEY 6-55.7 POLY V-BELT 6-355 HELICAL GEAR 42 THIN WASHER 12 RETAINING RING S-12 BELT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 151177-5 DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET 1
2 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 4
3 241611-4 FAN 74 1
4 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
5 343166-6 SEPARATOR 1
6 315772-7 DUST COLLECTOR COVER 1
7 911241-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 2
8 911241-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 2
9 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
10 241806-9 FAN 90 1
11 514205-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
12 911270-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 2
13 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
14 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
15 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
16 411143-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
17 524205-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
18 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
19 811732-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
850166-4 NAME PLATE 9401
NAME PLATE 9401 1
20 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
21 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
22 156225-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
23 222012-5 V-PULLEY 6-24L 1
25 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 5
26 666226-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0 1
27 682502-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85
CORD GUARD 8-85 1
28 687001-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF
STRAIN RELIEF 1
29 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
30 257504-5 SLEEVE 6 1
31 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 1
32 651018-0 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S 1
33 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
34 251821-5 SCREW M8X72 1
35 941202-8 FLAT WASHER 8 1
36 231110-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
37 411142-9 HANDLE COVER 1
38 156226-3 FRAME 1
39 271207-7 KNOB 55 1
40 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
41 163039-5 TENSION ROLLER ARM 1
42 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
43 152103-7 TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE 1
44 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
45 325108-2 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT 1
46 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 3
47 342331-4 BASE COVER 1
48 151346-8 DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE 1
49 341195-3 BALANCE PLATE 1
50 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12 1
51 254202-2 KEY 4 1
52 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
53 341079-5 STRAP WASHER 1
54 423029-3 CARBON PLATE 100MM 1
55 421093-8 CORK RUBBER PLATE 1
56 232029-0 LEAF SPRING 2
57 231520-5 TORSION SPRING 18 1
58 155885-0 EDGE SLIDER 1
59 912227-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X18 6
60 325109-0 SUPPORT PIN 1
61 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
62 221193-2 HELICAL GEAR 10 1
63 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
64 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
65 152204-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
312549-1 GEAR COVER
GEAR COVER COMPLETE 1
66 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 5
67 222038-7 V-PULLEY 6-55.7 1
68 225021-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
225091-2 POLY V-BELT 6-355
POLY V-BELT 6-355 1
69 221194-0 HELICAL GEAR 42 1
70 253312-2 THIN WASHER 12 2
71 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
72 343165-8 BELT COVER 1
73 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 1