MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9227CB Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2267, 67 Kb)
SUPPORT COMPLETE FIELD 220/240V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 608LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V FAN 70 BEARING RETAINER 48 BALL BEARING 6201LLB RETAINING RING S-12 TAPPING SCREW 5X35 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X25 LOOP HANDLE PIN CAP COMPRESSION SPRING 8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE PIN 6 INDICATION LABEL TAPPING SCREW 5X70 MAGNET SLEEVE STOP RING E-6 RIVET 2 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HANDLE SET POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-90 CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH CONTROLLER 200-250V DIAL 28 MOTOR HOUSING SET NAME PLATE 9227CB CARBON BRUSH CB-303 BRUSH HOLDER CAP MAKITA LABEL SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 52 RETAINING RING R-32 BALL BEARING 6201LLB BEARING BOX TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 SPINDLE COMPLETE PAD 165 HANDLE SET TAPPING SCREW 4X18
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 632679-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
539168-0 SUPPORT ASS'Y
SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
2 634293-3 FIELD 220/240V 1
3 416253-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
4 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
5 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
6 516308-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V 1
7 240002-6 FAN 70 1
8 285687-1 BEARING RETAINER 48 1
9 211144-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB
BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
10 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
11 266012-5 TAPPING SCREW 5X35 4
12 266171-5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X25 2
13 416348-4 LOOP HANDLE 1
14 415491-6 PIN CAP 1
15 233072-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
16 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 1
17 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
18 159951-5 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
19 256446-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256504-2 SHOULDER PIN 9
PIN 6 1
20 816330-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
893291-8 INDICATION LABEL
INDICATION LABEL 1
21 266038-7 TAPPING SCREW 5X70 2
22 688110-9 MAGNET SLEEVE 1
23 961012-7 STOP RING E-6 1
24 255058-6 RIVET 2 1
25 233002-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
26 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
27 182917-0 HANDLE SET 1
28 666216-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 1
29 682503-2 CORD GUARD 8-90 1
30 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
31 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
32 651282-3 SWITCH 1
33 631227-7 CONTROLLER 200-250V 1
34 271417-6 DIAL 28 1
35 182918-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187093-5 MOTOR HOUSING SET
MOTOR HOUSING SET 1
36 858696-9 NAME PLATE 9227CB 1
37 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 1
38 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
39 819001-5 MAKITA LABEL 2
40 226744-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
227512-0 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 52
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 52 1
41 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 1
42 211144-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB
BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
43 316896-2 BEARING BOX 1
44 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 4
45 152551-0 SPINDLE COMPLETE 1
46 743053-3 PAD 165 1
47 182917-0 HANDLE SET 1
48 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4