MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9217SPC Загрузить схему в полном размере (1834 x 2171, 69 Kb)
FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 68 GEAR HOUSING COVER TOOL REST + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 BALL BEARING 6002LLB RETAINING RING S-15 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 GEAR HOUSING NEEDLE BEARING 810 RETAINING RING S-12 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 44 BEARING RETAINER 22-34 BALL BEARING 6201LLB BEARING BOX DUST SEAL 20 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 3 SANDING LOCK NUT 14-48 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 LABEL NAME PLATE 9217SPC RIVET 0-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 CONTROLLER 200V-240V RUBBER PIN 4 O RING 17 KNOB 28 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 594218-8 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
2 911691-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 2
3 411263-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
4 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
5 681621-3 INSULATION WASHER 1
6 516208-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
7 241080-9 FAN 68 1
8 315733-7 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
9 421275-2 TOOL REST 1
10 251306-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 2
11 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
12 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
13 285816-6 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 1
15 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 4
16 312355-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
133324-0 GEAR HOUSING ASS'Y
GEAR HOUSING 1
19 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
20 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
21 221365-9 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 44 1
22 285805-1 BEARING RETAINER 22-34 1
23 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
24 312795-6 BEARING BOX 1
25 213301-9 DUST SEAL 20 1
26 911121-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 4
27 325433-1 SPINDLE 1
28 254002-0 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
29 224515-5 SANDING LOCK NUT 14-48 1
30 911173-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 2
32 818639-3 LABEL 1
33 857588-9 NAME PLATE 9217SPC 1
34 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
35 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
36 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
38 631180-7 CONTROLLER 200V-240V 1
39 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
40 213261-5 O RING 17 1
41 271411-8 KNOB 28 1
42 159739-3 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
44 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
45 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
46 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
47 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
48 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
49 911103-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 2
50 651018-0 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S 1
52 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 2
53 155625-6 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1