MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9207SPB Загрузить схему в полном размере (1728 x 2219, 66.2 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 NEEDLE BEARING 810 RETAINING RING S-12 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 43 BEARING RETAINER 22-34 BALL BEARING 6201LLB BEARING BOX PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 DUST SEAL 20 WOODRUFF KEY 3 SPINDLE SANDING LOCK NUT 14-48 GEAR HOUSING ASS'Y BEARING RETAINER 19-33 RETAINING RING S-15 BALL BEARING 6002LLB GEAR HOUSING COVER FAN 68 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 INSULATION WASHER RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LB BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220V MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-100 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 NAME PLATE 9207SPB RIVET 0-5 SWITCH SS106A-5 DIODE S3V60ZM-H SWITCH HPAHR2-3S PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40 HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
2 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 4
4 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
5 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
6 221312-0 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 43 1
7 285805-1 BEARING RETAINER 22-34 1
8 211106-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211144-3 BALL BEARING 6201LLB
BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
9 312795-6 BEARING BOX 1
10 911121-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 4
11 213301-9 DUST SEAL 20 1
12 254002-0 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
13 325433-1 SPINDLE 1
14 224515-5 SANDING LOCK NUT 14-48 1
15 133324-0 GEAR HOUSING ASS'Y 1
16 285816-6 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 1
17 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
18 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
19 312722-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
20 241080-9 FAN 68 1
21 512549-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
22 911295-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 2
23 681603-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681613-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
24 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
25 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
26 411263-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
27 528700-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
28 156125-9 MOTOR HOUSING 1
29 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
30 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
31 811870-0 NAME PLATE 9207SPB 1
32 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
33 651603-9 SWITCH SS106A-5 1
34 631011-0 DIODE S3V60ZM-H 1
35 651018-0 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S 1
36 911103-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 2
37 911168-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40 2
38 411262-9 HANDLE COVER 1
39 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
40 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
41 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
42 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
43 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
44 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1