MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9045N Загрузить схему в полном размере (1737 x 2489, 86.5 Kb)
RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 9045N PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 SLIDE COVER D. SWITCH SS203KY-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE SEPARATE MOTOR HOUSING SPONGE SHEET NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 STOPPER FRAME FRAME COVER POLY V-BELT 3-250 V-PULLEY 3-26 SPINDLE KEY 4 STEEL BAND PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 RUBBER SLEEVE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 HANDLE COVER RUBBER PIN 6 BALANCE WEIGHT BASE ASS'Y BALL BEARING 6002LLB BEARING RETAINER 40 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 PUSH BUTTON HEX. NUT M4 BALL BEARING 6003DDW FLAT WASHER 26 FLAT WASHER 7 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X12 BEARING RETAINER 12-33 BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 70 BALL BEARING 6200LLB NOISE SUPPRESSOR TORSION SPRING 4 PIN 4-50 PAPER CLAMP
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
2 815227-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
862422-0 NAME PLATE 9045N
NAME PLATE 9045N 1
3 911258-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 4
4 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
5 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
6 652153-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
652191-9 SLIDE COVER
SLIDE COVER D. 1
8 651653-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651656-8 SWITCH SS203KY-3
SWITCH SS203KY-3 1
9 528297-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
10 411628-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
11 162154-2 SEPARATE 1
12 156537-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
154989-5 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
13 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
14 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
15 911265-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 2
16 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
17 911116-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
18 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
19 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
20 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
21 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
22 911116-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
23 163123-6 STOPPER 1
24 156538-4 FRAME 1
25 411624-1 FRAME COVER 1
26 225049-1 POLY V-BELT 3-250 1
27 222072-7 V-PULLEY 3-26 1
28 321114-5 SPINDLE 1
29 254204-8 KEY 4 1
30 164496-0 STEEL BAND 2
31 911146-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
32 421155-2 RUBBER SLEEVE 1
33 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 2
34 411617-8 HANDLE COVER 1
35 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
36 315095-3 BALANCE WEIGHT 1
37 134645-3 BASE ASS'Y 1
38 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
39 285615-6 BEARING RETAINER 40 1
40 912117-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
41 912112-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
42 411625-9 PUSH BUTTON 2
43 931102-0 HEX. NUT M4 2
44 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 1
45 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
46 253930-6 FLAT WASHER 7 1
47 912212-2 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
48 285818-2 BEARING RETAINER 12-33 1
49 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
50 681603-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681613-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
51 512673-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
52 241808-5 FAN 70 1
53 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
54 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
55 231534-4 TORSION SPRING 4 2
56 256748-4 PIN 4-50 2
58 165007-4 PAPER CLAMP 2