MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9035KB Загрузить схему в полном размере (1571 x 2413, 63.4 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 9035KB MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-65 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 BAFFLE PLATE FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LLB RUBBER PIN 4 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PIN 4 FAN 62 SEPARATOR FAN 80 COVER PLATE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X12 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 FRAME COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 COVER PLATE RUBBER PIN 4 WAVE WASHER 18 BALL BEARING 629LLB JOINT HEX. NUT M4 HANDLE COVER SLIDE COVER D. SWITCH SS203KY-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET NEEDLE BEARING 609 HELICAL GEAR 24 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 629LLB GEAR SHAFT PIN 4 PIN 4 BALANCE WEIGHT BALL BEARING 1710LLB RUBBER FOOT BASE COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911163-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 2
2 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
3 815014-4 NAME PLATE 9035KB 1
4 156362-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
5 191628-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-65 1
6 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
7 911258-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 4
8 528299-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
9 911265-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 2
10 411340-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
11 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
12 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
13 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
14 681603-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681613-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
15 512359-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
16 256074-1 PIN 4 1
17 241810-8 FAN 62 1
18 411337-4 SEPARATOR 1
19 241617-2 FAN 80 1
20 154241-1 COVER PLATE 1
21 912211-4 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X12 4
22 911106-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
23 155190-5 FRAME COMPLETE 1
24 911106-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
25 154241-1 COVER PLATE 1
26 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
27 253946-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267715-4 WAVE WASHER 20
WAVE WASHER 18 1
28 211056-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB
BALL BEARING 629LLB 1
29 154277-0 JOINT 1
30 931102-0 HEX. NUT M4 2
31 411338-2 HANDLE COVER 1
32 652153-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
652191-9 SLIDE COVER
SLIDE COVER D. 1
34 651653-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651656-8 SWITCH SS203KY-3
SWITCH SS203KY-3 1
35 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
36 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
37 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
38 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
39 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
40 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
41 212011-5 NEEDLE BEARING 609 1
42 221617-8 HELICAL GEAR 24 1
43 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
44 211056-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB
BALL BEARING 629LLB 1
45 323640-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
46 256074-1 PIN 4 1
47 256074-1 PIN 4 1
48 312830-0 BALANCE WEIGHT 1
49 211268-5 BALL BEARING 1710LLB 1
50 421139-0 RUBBER FOOT 4
51 155173-5 BASE COMPLETE 1
52 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 4