MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9031 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2321, 66.2 Kb)
GRIP 36 COMPLETE CAP 30 SPRING PIN 4-20 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 FLAT SHOE TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X12 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 FLAT WASHER 12 WING NUT M16 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 607LB HELICAL GEAR 35 SPRING PIN 3.5-12 BALL BEARING 6904DDW BEARING RETAINER 44 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X12 PULLEY 33-64 ABRASIVE BELT 30X533 AA100 PULLEY LINER FLAT WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER SWITCH SGEL206C NOISE SUPPRESSOR CONTROLLER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 SPRING PIN 4-20 TOP PULLEY SHAFT PULLEY 30-25 BALL BEARING 688DDW SLEEVE 12 BALL BEARING 688DDW ANGLE STAY COMPLETE ARM COMPLETE WAVE WASHER 12 HEX. NUT M6-17 NAME PLATE 9031 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE FIELD ASS'Y 220V TAPPING SCREW 4X60 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 627LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 60 BALL BEARING 608DDW
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 152490-4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
3 286241-4 CAP 30 1
4 951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20 1
5 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 3
6 342152-4 FLAT SHOE 1
7 266035-3 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X12 1
8 231056-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
9 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
10 252605-4 WING NUT M16 1
11 159748-2 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
12 211023-5 BALL BEARING 607LB 1
13 226435-9 HELICAL GEAR 35 1
14 258009-8 SPRING PIN 3.5-12 1
15 211331-4 BALL BEARING 6904DDW 1
16 285830-2 BEARING RETAINER 44 1
17 266058-1 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X12 2
18 222129-4 PULLEY 33-64 1
19 794115-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
A-23880 BELT 533-AA100 10PC.
ABRASIVE BELT 30X533 AA100 1
20 415624-3 PULLEY LINER 1
21 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
22 266067-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 1
23 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
24 415635-8 HANDLE COVER 1
25 651263-7 SWITCH SGEL206C 1
26 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
27 631677-6 CONTROLLER 1
28 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
29 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
30 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
31 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
32 951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20 1
33 322746-1 TOP PULLEY SHAFT 1
34 222130-9 PULLEY 30-25 1
35 210015-1 BALL BEARING 688DDW 1
36 331450-1 SLEEVE 12 1
37 210015-1 BALL BEARING 688DDW 1
38 154417-0 ANGLE STAY COMPLETE 1
39 165110-1 ARM COMPLETE 1
40 253904-7 WAVE WASHER 12 2
41 252138-9 HEX. NUT M6-17 1
42 857678-8 NAME PLATE 9031 1
43 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
44 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
45 159747-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
46 599328-6 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
47 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
48 415634-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
49 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
50 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
51 517148-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
52 241884-9 FAN 60 1
53 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1