MAKITA  /  Универсальные инструменты  /  9030 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1675 x 1825, 58.9 Kb)
WING BOLT M5X15 SPRING WASHER 5 FLAT WASHER 5 FLAT SHOE GEAR HOUSING WING NUT M16 FLAT WASHER 12 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 GRIP 32 HEX. NUT M8-17 WAVE WASHER 12 ARM ANGLE STAY SPRING PIN 4-20 WASHER 12 FLAT WASHER 12 PULLEY 30-25 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 FLAT WASHER 12 WASHER 12 TOP PULLEY SHAFT + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 SPRING WASHER 4 SIDE COVER PULLEY 33-64 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 BEARING RETAINER 48 BALL BEARING 6004LB HELICAL GEAR 45 WOODRUFF KEY 3 PIN 4.5 DRIVING SHAFT NEEDLE BEARING 810 RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 9030 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 FIELD ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 627LB FLAT WASHER 7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 62 BALL BEARING 608DDW RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 RUBBER PIN 4 HEX. NUT M4 GRIP COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL206C MOTOR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 FLAT WASHER 4
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 924216-2 WING BOLT M5X15 1
2 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 1
3 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
4 342152-4 FLAT SHOE 1
5 157858-9 GEAR HOUSING 1
6 252605-4 WING NUT M16 1
7 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
8 231056-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
9 273401-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152490-4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
GRIP 32 1
10 252026-0 HEX. NUT M8-17 1
11 253904-7 WAVE WASHER 12 2
12 164298-4 ARM 1
13 154231-4 ANGLE STAY 1
14 951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20 1
15 261015-4 WASHER 12 1
16 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
17 222019-1 PULLEY 30-25 1
18 212104-8 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 1
19 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
20 261015-4 WASHER 12 1
21 325078-5 TOP PULLEY SHAFT 1
23 251287-9 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
24 942051-6 SPRING WASHER 4 1
25 343065-2 SIDE COVER 1
26 222018-3 PULLEY 33-64 1
27 911116-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 4
28 285623-7 BEARING RETAINER 48 1
29 211303-9 BALL BEARING 6004LB 1
30 221095-2 HELICAL GEAR 45 1
31 254002-0 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
32 256009-2 PIN 4.5 1
33 323224-4 DRIVING SHAFT 1
34 212004-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
35 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
36 811647-3 NAME PLATE 9030 1
37 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
38 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
39 911159-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 3
40 528646-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
41 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
42 253058-0 FLAT WASHER 7 1
43 511105-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
44 241031-2 FAN 62 1
45 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
46 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
47 911175-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 2
48 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
49 931102-0 HEX. NUT M4 3
50 411003-3 GRIP COVER 1
51 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
52 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
53 665016-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 1
54 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
55 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
56 651232-8 SWITCH SGEL206C 1
57 156231-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
58 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 3
59 941052-1 FLAT WASHER 4 1