MAKITA  /  Инструменты для наружных работ  /  5016 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1785 x 2416, 90.5 Kb)
CAP TAPPING SCREW 4X16 MAIN HOUSING COVER COMPLETE OIL VESSEL HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 TENSION SPRING 5 GUIDE BAR RETAINER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 PACKING PROTECTOR COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 FLAT WASHER 6 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 GUIDE BAR CHAIN COVER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 8 HEX. BOLT M8X35 ADJUST PIN BRAKE LEVER COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 8 STOPPER NAME PLATE 5016 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 MOTOR HOUSING SET FRONT GRIP BALL BEARING 608LLB RETAINING RING S-16 WOODRUFF KEY 5 PIN 6 SPINDLE HELICAL GEAR 50 BALL BEARING 6003LLB COMPRESSION SPRING 4 PIN 5 FLAT WASHER 12 SPROCKET COMPLETE NUT M10 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 NOZZLE COMPRESSION SPRING 3 STEEL BALL 3.5 O RING 3 CASING COMPRESSION SPRING 2 O RING 3 O RING 3 PLUNGER STEEL BALL 3.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 CHAIN CATCHER STOP RING E-4 PIN PRESSER PIN 5 MAIN HOUSING COMPLETE POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-0.4 CORD GUARD 10-90 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGES215C HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW BT4X20 BALL BEARING 6200LLB FAN 80 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 608LLB FIELD 220V TERMINAL BASE COMPLETE CARBON BRUSH CB-403 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 MOTOR HOUSING SET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 242042-0 CAP 1
2 265926-5 TAPPING SCREW 4X16 4
3 159117-7 MAIN HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
4 150272-8 OIL VESSEL 1
5 265928-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8 1
6 911126-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
7 231780-9 TENSION SPRING 5 1
8 316118-0 GUIDE BAR RETAINER 1
9 265927-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 1
10 423194-8 PACKING 1
11 150155-2 PROTECTOR COMPLETE 1
12 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
13 253726-5 FLAT WASHER 6 1
14 251208-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 1
15 168248-1 GUIDE BAR 1
16 150141-3 CHAIN COVER COMPLETE 1
17 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
18 921456-3 HEX. BOLT M8X35 1
19 325549-2 ADJUST PIN 1
20 151321-4 BRAKE LEVER COMPLETE 1
21 231468-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
22 343589-8 STOPPER 1
23 856368-0 NAME PLATE 5016 1
24 265932-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 8
25 182228-3 MOTOR HOUSING SET 1
26 414366-6 FRONT GRIP 1
27 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
28 961056-7 RETAINING RING S-16 1
29 254032-1 WOODRUFF KEY 5 1
30 256192-5 PIN 6 1
31 322266-5 SPINDLE 1
32 221773-4 HELICAL GEAR 50 1
33 211251-2 BALL BEARING 6003LLB 1
34 231466-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
35 256191-7 PIN 5 1
36 267065-7 FLAT WASHER 12 1
37 152353-4 SPROCKET COMPLETE 1
38 252220-4 NUT M10 1
39 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 1
40 414377-1 NOZZLE 1
41 231400-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
42 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
43 213015-0 O RING 3 1
44 414379-7 CASING 1
45 231465-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 1
46 213014-2 O RING 3 1
47 213014-2 O RING 3 1
48 322264-9 PLUNGER 1
49 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
50 911248-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 1
51 322265-7 CHAIN CATCHER 1
52 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
53 343590-3 PIN PRESSER 1
54 256660-8 PIN 5 1
55 159094-3 MAIN HOUSING COMPLETE 1
56 665500-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-0.4 1
57 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 1
58 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
59 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
60 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
61 651252-2 SWITCH SGES215C 1
62 414587-0 HANDLE COVER 1
63 265925-7 TAPPING SCREW BT4X20 4
64 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
65 241846-7 FAN 80 1
66 516008-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
67 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
68 634068-0 FIELD 220V 1
69 632097-7 TERMINAL BASE COMPLETE 1
70 191928-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-403 1
71 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 1
72 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
73 911273-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 4
74 182228-3 MOTOR HOUSING SET 1