MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  TW1000 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1698 x 2438, 87.9 Kb)
FRONT BUMPER HAMMER CASE COMPLETE PIN 5 FLAT WASHER 35 RING SPRING 22 ANVIL HAMMER STEEL BALL 4.8 FLAT WASHER 36 COMPRESSION SPRING 45 RING 79 STEEL BALL 10.3 SPINDLE SPUR GEAR 37 PIN 10 INTERNAL GEAR 82 FLAT WASHER 34 BEARING BOX O RING 32 O RING 95 HAMMER CASE COVER BALL BEARING 6201LLU ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200LLB + HEX. BOLT M5X60 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 240V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 6 PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 D-RING FLAT WASHER 6 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X60 REAR BUMPER HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BUMPER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF TERMINAL BLOCK 2P CORD GUARD POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 HANDLE SET RUBBER PIN 6 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE RESISTOR SPONGE SHEET TW1000 NAME PLATE CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 SWITCH SL220SD-19 SPONGE SHEET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 421895-2 FRONT BUMPER 1
2 154555-8 HAMMER CASE COMPLETE 1
3 256253-1 PIN 5 2
4 253909-7 FLAT WASHER 35 1
5 231921-7 RING SPRING 22 1
6 325587-4 ANVIL 1
7 325415-3 HAMMER 1
8 216002-8 STEEL BALL 4.8 32
9 253712-6 FLAT WASHER 36 1
10 233428-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
231211-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 36
COMPRESSION SPRING 45 1
11 333112-7 RING 79 1
12 216010-9 STEEL BALL 10.3 2
13 324501-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324666-5 SPINDLE
SPINDLE 1
14 227149-3 SPUR GEAR 37 2
15 256051-3 PIN 10 2
16 221815-4 INTERNAL GEAR 82 1
17 267170-0 FLAT WASHER 34 1
18 310154-8 BEARING BOX 1
19 213459-4 O RING 32 1
20 213855-6 O RING 95 1
21 317841-0 HAMMER CASE COVER 1
22 211137-0 BALL BEARING 6201LLU 1
24 516919-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V 1
25 681665-3 INSULATION WASHER 1
26 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
27 265345-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X60 2
28 418814-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
29 528940-5 FIELD ASS'Y 240V 1
30 154556-6 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
31 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
32 345517-9 PLATE 1
33 266157-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 2
34 282018-5 D-RING 1
35 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
36 265538-4 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X60 4
37 421896-0 REAR BUMPER 1
38 183935-1 HANDLE SET 1
39 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 4
40 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
41 421897-8 BUMPER 1
42 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
43 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
44 654531-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P 1
45 682564-2 CORD GUARD 1
46 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
47 183935-1 HANDLE SET 1
48 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
49 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
50 685722-9 SPONGE 1
51 646755-9 RESISTOR 1
52 685725-3 SPONGE SHEET 1
53 861265-7 TW1000 NAME PLATE 1
54 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
55 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
56 651572-4 SWITCH SL220SD-19 1
57 685725-3 SPONGE SHEET 1