MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  TW0350 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1721 x 2473, 71.5 Kb)
BUMPER HAMMER CASE COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 19 RING SPRING 10 ANVIL HAMMER COMPRESSION SPRING 28 SPRING HOLDER STEEL BALL 4 STEEL BALL 6.4 SPINDLE FLAT WASHER 8 SEAL RING HAMMER CASE COVER COMPLETE O RING 22 FLAT WASHER 8 SPUR GEAR 19-41 COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608LLU ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LLB BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING MAKITA MARK CUP WASHER 5 URETHANE RING 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X50 TAPPING SCREW 4X50 SPONGE SHEET TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER SWITCH SL220SD-19 LINE COIL RESISTOR TERMINAL BLOCK 2P MAKITA MARK NOISE SUPPRESSOR BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 NAME PLATE TW0350 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 421837-6 BUMPER 1
2 153623-4 HAMMER CASE COMPLETE 1
3 267268-3 FLAT WASHER 19 1
4 231907-1 RING SPRING 10 1
7 324406-1 ANVIL 1
8 324336-6 HAMMER 1
9 233383-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 28 1
10 313115-7 SPRING HOLDER 1
11 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 19
12 216007-8 STEEL BALL 6.4 2
13 324338-2 SPINDLE 1
14 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
15 421838-4 SEAL RING 1
16 153624-2 HAMMER CASE COVER COMPLETE 1
17 213373-4 O RING 22 1
18 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
19 153626-8 SPUR GEAR 19-41 COMPLETE 1
20 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
21 210024-0 BALL BEARING 608LLU 1
23 515263-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
24 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
25 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
26 418180-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
27 528179-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
28 183604-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153625-0 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
29 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
30 253929-1 CUP WASHER 5 4
31 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 4
32 266331-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X50 4
33 266091-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X50 2
34 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
35 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
36 418179-7 HANDLE COVER 1
37 651572-4 SWITCH SL220SD-19 1
38 646325-4 LINE COIL 1
39 646755-9 RESISTOR 1
40 654531-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P 1
41 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
42 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
43 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
44 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
45 850644-4 NAME PLATE TW0350 1
46 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
47 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
48 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
49 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1