MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  MT870 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2502, 92.5 Kb)
CAP 35 CHUCK COVER RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 RING SPRING 14 WASHER 16 THUMB SCREW M6X52 FLAT WASHER 33 GRIP 34 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE CUP SLEEVE BALL BEARING 6806DDW LEAF SPRING PUSH CORN COMPRESSION SPRING 5 THIN WASHER 6 O RING 17.5 CHANGE LEVER CHANGE LEVER COVER STEEL BALL 7.0 STEEL BALL 3 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 30 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 SPUR GEAR 51 DRIVING FLANGE FLAT WASHER 30 X-RING 9 SLEEVE 9A IMPACT BOLT A RING 10A CUSHION RING 12 O-RING CASE A O RING 9 RING SPRING 28 STRIKER O RING 17.5 PISTON CYLINDER GUIDE PLATE PISTON JOINT COMPRESSION SPRING 14 BALL BEARING 606ZZ SPUR GEAR 10 CLUTCH CAM SWASH BEARING 10 RING 8 BEARING BOX BALL BEARING 608ZZ HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 BEARING RETAINER HELICAL GEAR 27 O-RING 63 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 26 OIL SEAL 12 SLEEVE 8 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ FLAT WASHER 10 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627ZZ WAVE WASHER 15 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING MT870 NAME PLATE CLEAR LABEL CARBON BRUSH CB-459 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT TAPPING SCREW 4X30 MT870 SERIAL NO. LABEL CLEAR LABEL CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 SWITCH TG853TB-1C NOISE SUPPRESSOR STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X14 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 FLAT WASHER 14 RING SPRING 15 FLAT WASHER 17 RUBBER WASHER 16
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286288-8 CAP 35 1
2 452986-8 CHUCK COVER 1
3 325813-1 RING 21 1
4 346177-0 GUIDE WASHER 1
5 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
6 233989-9 RING SPRING 14 1
7 346221-3 WASHER 16 1
13 265795-4 THUMB SCREW M6X52 1
14 267415-6 FLAT WASHER 33 1
15 452985-0 GRIP 34 1
16 141070-1 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
17 346178-8 CUP SLEEVE 1
18 211423-9 BALL BEARING 6806DDW 1
19 232152-1 LEAF SPRING 1
20 325785-0 PUSH CORN 1
21 234147-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
22 253308-3 THIN WASHER 6 1
23 213258-4 O RING 17.5 1
24 452983-4 CHANGE LEVER 1
25 452982-6 CHANGE LEVER COVER 1
26 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 2
27 216019-1 STEEL BALL 3 4
28 141068-8 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE 1
31 267153-0 FLAT WASHER 30 1
32 234222-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 1
33 227268-5 SPUR GEAR 51 1
34 313218-7 DRIVING FLANGE 1
35 267153-0 FLAT WASHER 30 1
36 213075-2 X-RING 9 1
37 325782-6 SLEEVE 9A 1
38 325789-2 IMPACT BOLT A 1
39 325794-9 RING 10A 1
40 424267-0 CUSHION RING 12 1
41 325798-1 O-RING CASE A 1
42 213073-6 O RING 9 1
43 233979-2 RING SPRING 28 1
44 326096-6 STRIKER 1
45 213258-4 O RING 17.5 1
46 310345-1 PISTON CYLINDER 1
47 346036-8 GUIDE PLATE 1
48 326097-4 PISTON JOINT 1
49 234098-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
50 210028-2 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
56 227269-3 SPUR GEAR 10 1
57 223174-2 CLUTCH CAM 1
58 219021-3 SWASH BEARING 10 1
59 257321-3 RING 8 1
60 310344-3 BEARING BOX 1
61 210029-0 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
62 266437-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
63 285735-6 BEARING RETAINER 1
64 227748-1 HELICAL GEAR 27 1
65 213727-5 O-RING 63 1
69 141664-2 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
70 213407-3 O RING 26 1
71 213678-2 OIL SEAL 12 1
72 262571-7 SLEEVE 8 1
73 210067-2 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 1
74 267213-8 FLAT WASHER 10 1
76 515859-7 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V 1
77 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
78 210030-5 BALL BEARING 627ZZ 1
79 267804-5 WAVE WASHER 15 1
83 266334-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
84 452984-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
85 633793-0 FIELD 220-240V 1
86 452979-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
87 896464-2 MT870 NAME PLATE 1
88 890304-6 CLEAR LABEL 1
89 194722-3 CARBON BRUSH CB-459 1
90 638747-2 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
92 266361-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 4
93 896453-7 MT870 SERIAL NO. LABEL 1
94 890297-7 CLEAR LABEL 1
95 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1
96 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
97 650671-9 SWITCH TG853TB-1C 1
98 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
99 687682-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
100 266385-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X14 1
101 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
102 452981-8 HANDLE COVER 1
103 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
104 267447-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
105 233992-0 RING SPRING 15 1
106 267437-6 FLAT WASHER 17 1
107 424364-2 RUBBER WASHER 16 1