MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  MT815 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2338 x 3356, 115.1 Kb)
KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE HEX. BOLT M8X110 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 GEAR HOUSING SPINDLE COMPRESSION SPRING 16 BALL BEARING 6202DDW RING 19 RETAINING RING R-35 RING 12 HELICAL GEAR 37 RING SPRING 12 STEEL BALL 3.5 PIN 4 SEAL RING GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE CHANGE LEVER LEVER CASE CHANGE PLATE BALL BEARING 608LLB ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607ZZ RUBBER RING 19 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X55 RETAINER INSULATION COVER FIELD 240V MOTOR HOUSING MT815 NAME PLATE HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 CARBON BRUSH CB-85 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH DGQ-1104H TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 192692-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
196193-0 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK
KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 1
2 417822-5 GRIP BASE 1
3 153503-4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
4 265495-6 HEX. BOLT M8X110 1
6 266361-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 3
7 451907-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
8 324223-9 SPINDLE 1
9 233330-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 1
10 211241-5 BALL BEARING 6202DDW 1
11 257246-1 RING 19 1
12 962153-2 RETAINING RING R-35 1
13 257173-2 RING 12 1
14 226589-2 HELICAL GEAR 37 1
15 233938-6 RING SPRING 12 1
16 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
17 256251-5 PIN 4 1
18 424112-9 SEAL RING 1
19 140426-5 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
20 417819-4 CHANGE LEVER 1
21 451908-5 LEVER CASE 1
22 345944-0 CHANGE PLATE 1
23 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
25 510164-7 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V 1
26 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
27 210062-2 BALL BEARING 607ZZ 1
28 421808-3 RUBBER RING 19 1
29 450620-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
30 266415-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X55 2
31 344871-8 RETAINER 2
32 417237-6 INSULATION COVER 2
33 626604-6 FIELD 240V 1
34 451905-1 MOTOR HOUSING 1
35 868133-5 MT815 NAME PLATE 1
36 140427-3 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
37 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
38 643563-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
643566-3 BRUSH HOLDER 5X8
BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 2
39 191998-3 CARBON BRUSH CB-85 1
40 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
41 650586-0 SWITCH DGQ-1104H 1
42 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
43 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 1
44 682569-2 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
45 665383-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1