MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  MT362 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1697 x 2401, 85.8 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TOP COVER MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE FIELD ASS'Y 240V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 629ZZ INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V BEARING RETAINER 50 BALL BEARING 6004ZZ MOTOR BRACKET COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 HALF NUT COLLET NUT COLLET CONE 12MM PAN HEAD SCREW M6X30 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 LOCK LEVER SET BOLT M8X16 TORSION SPRING 16 CAP 11 SHOULDER PIN 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 THUMB SCREW M10X80 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 TAPPING SCREW 5X80 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TERMINAL BLOCK SWITCH STL115ADT NOISE SUPPRESSOR NYLON NUT M10 KNOB 50 COMPLETE BEARING BOX TAPPING SCREW 4X18 MT362 NAME PLATE SWITCH COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POLE COMPRESSION SPRING 11 BASE COMPLETE CHIP DEFLECTOR + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 + BINDING HEAD SCREW M5X10 BASE PLATE LOCK PIN STOPPER HEX. NUT M5-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 + HEX. BOLT M5X28 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 HEX. NUT M5-8 + HEX. BOLT M5X40 HEX. NUT M5-8 + HEX. BOLT M5X16 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 THUMB SCREW M5X16 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
2 454025-0 TOP COVER 1
3 141866-0 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
5 596379-0 FIELD ASS'Y 240V 1
6 418486-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
7 210063-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211381-9 BALL BEARING 629ZZ
BALL BEARING 629ZZ 1
8 681666-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
9 517884-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V 1
11 285711-0 BEARING RETAINER 50 1
12 211335-6 BALL BEARING 6004ZZ 1
15 141868-6 MOTOR BRACKET COMPLETE 1
16 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 4
17 233397-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1
18 324424-9 HALF NUT 1
19 763629-0 COLLET NUT 1
20 763628-2 COLLET CONE 12MM 1
21 911353-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X30 2
24 265099-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 1
25 454033-1 LOCK LEVER 1
26 266335-1 SET BOLT M8X16 1
27 231670-6 TORSION SPRING 16 1
28 286270-7 CAP 11 1
29 256482-6 SHOULDER PIN 6 1
30 233396-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
31 265759-8 THUMB SCREW M10X80 1
32 265135-6 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
33 266328-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X80 2
34 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
35 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 1
36 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
37 665852-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
38 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 1
39 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
40 654588-8 TERMINAL BLOCK 1
41 651425-7 SWITCH STL115ADT 1
42 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
43 418484-2 NYLON NUT M10 1
44 153764-6 KNOB 50 COMPLETE 1
45 317747-2 BEARING BOX 1
46 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
47 814B15-1 MT362 NAME PLATE 1
48 454027-6 SWITCH COVER 1
49 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
50 418492-3 POLE 1
51 233456-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 2
52 141867-8 BASE COMPLETE 1
53 454032-3 CHIP DEFLECTOR 1
55 265135-6 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
56 265133-0 + BINDING HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
57 454026-8 BASE PLATE 1
58 324425-7 LOCK PIN 1
59 317748-0 STOPPER 1
60 252137-1 HEX. NUT M5-8 1
61 233398-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
62 265516-4 + HEX. BOLT M5X28 1
63 251470-8 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 1
64 252137-1 HEX. NUT M5-8 1
65 265517-2 + HEX. BOLT M5X40 1
66 252137-1 HEX. NUT M5-8 1
67 265515-6 + HEX. BOLT M5X16 1
68 233396-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 2
69 265761-1 THUMB SCREW M5X16 2
70 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4