MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  MT361 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2500, 76.1 Kb)
SCREW M5X20 PRESSURE PLATE RUBBER CAP HEX. NUT M8 SCALE LABEL STOPPER POLE DEPTH POINTER HOUSING SET CHIP DEFLECTOR CARBON BRUSH CB-106 BRUSH HOLDER 6-10 FELT POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 FELT STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH FA1-6/1W-1 TERMINAL BLOCK NOISE SUPPRESSOR FIELD ASS'Y 240V BALL BEARING 608ZZ ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V FLAT WASHER 17 BALL BEARING 6203DDW COLLET CONE 6MM COLLET NUT TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HOUSING SET COMPRESSION SPRING 8 FLAT WASHER 8 SET BOLT M8 LEVER 47 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 MT361 NAME PLATE RETAINING RING R-15 FLAT WASHER 10 PIN 10 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 +HEX. BOLT M5X20 +HEX. BOLT M5X14 +HEX. BOLT M5X20 STOPPER ASS'Y STEEL BALL 7.0 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 PIN 10 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 THUMB SCREW M5X16 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 BASE COMPLETE SELF LOCK 15 BASE PLATE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 251878-6 SCREW M5X20 1
3 346007-5 PRESSURE PLATE 1
4 424156-9 RUBBER CAP 1
5 252094-3 HEX. NUT M8 1
6 893386-7 SCALE LABEL 1
7 321948-6 STOPPER POLE 1
8 451035-8 DEPTH POINTER 1
9 187202-6 HOUSING SET 1
10 450820-6 CHIP DEFLECTOR 1
11 181410-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 1
12 643601-7 BRUSH HOLDER 6-10 2
14 443073-4 FELT 1
15 665852-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
16 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
17 443074-2 FELT 1
18 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 1
19 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
20 650218-9 SWITCH FA1-6/1W-1 1
21 654588-8 TERMINAL BLOCK 1
22 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
23 594594-0 FIELD ASS'Y 240V 1
24 210029-0 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
25 510205-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V 1
27 267114-0 FLAT WASHER 17 1
28 211285-5 BALL BEARING 6203DDW 1
29 763636-3 COLLET CONE 6MM 1
30 763615-1 COLLET NUT 1
31 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 7
32 187202-6 HOUSING SET 1
33 233110-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
34 941202-8 FLAT WASHER 8 1
35 266460-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266920-0 SET BOLT M8
SET BOLT M8 1
36 450821-4 LEVER 47 1
37 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
38 896038-9 MT361 NAME PLATE 1
39 962065-9 RETAINING RING R-15 1
40 267047-9 FLAT WASHER 10 1
41 451524-3 PIN 10 1
42 231416-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
43 251447-3 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 1
44 265587-1 +HEX. BOLT M5X20 1
45 265586-3 +HEX. BOLT M5X14 1
46 265587-1 +HEX. BOLT M5X20 1
47 135264-8 STOPPER ASS'Y 1
48 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
49 231419-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
50 256651-9 PIN 10 1
51 231417-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
52 265761-1 THUMB SCREW M5X16 2
53 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 2
54 158808-7 BASE COMPLETE 1
55 259019-8 SELF LOCK 15 2
56 452913-5 BASE PLATE 1
57 912112-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 4