MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  DP4700 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1646 x 2388, 66.8 Kb)
- FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK SPINDLE KEY 5 BEARING RETAINER 22-36 BALL BEARING 6202LLB PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 NAME PLATE DP4700 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE RING 15 SPUR GEAR 47 RETAINING RING S-14 NEEDLE BEARING 810 GEAR HOUSING COVER NEEDLE BEARING 609 FLAT WASHER 6 GEAR COMPLETE 7-46 BALL BEARING 626LB RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LB DUST SEAL 8 FAN 54 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 627LB RUBBER PIN 4 FLAT WASHER 14 BAFFLE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 FIELD 220V CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 SWITCH TG823AB-2 SWITCH COVER POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 SWITCH VTX11 NOISE SUPPRESSOR MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE HOOK
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 251425-3 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22 1
2 192892-2 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 1
3 321082-2 SPINDLE 1
4 254211-1 KEY 5 1
5 285807-7 BEARING RETAINER 22-36 1
6 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
7 911288-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 2
9 815208-1 NAME PLATE DP4700 1
10 153551-3 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
11 257018-4 RING 15 1
12 221261-1 SPUR GEAR 47 1
13 961054-1 RETAINING RING S-14 1
14 212004-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
15 153552-1 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
16 212012-3 NEEDLE BEARING 609 1
17 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
18 226044-4 GEAR COMPLETE 7-46 1
19 211018-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB
BALL BEARING 626LB 1
20 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
21 911273-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 1
22 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
23 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
24 213002-9 DUST SEAL 8 1
25 241811-6 FAN 54 1
26 518139-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
27 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
28 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
29 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
30 411528-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
31 911185-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
32 628171-7 FIELD 220V 1
34 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
35 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
36 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
37 650226-0 SWITCH TG823AB-2 1
38 411852-8 SWITCH COVER 1
39 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
40 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
41 154951-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141215-1 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE
HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
42 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
43 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
44 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
45 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 1
46 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
47 154952-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
49 343693-3 HOOK 1