MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  DP4011 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2494, 58.2 Kb)
KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK BEARING RETAINER 19-36 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6202LLB RETAINING RING S-15 HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE HEX. WASHER TAPPING SCREW 4X35 GEAR HOUSING BALL BEARING 606ZZ GEAR COMPLETE BALL BEARING 606ZZ SPUR GEAR 29-37 BALL BEARING 608ZZ SEAL RING GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE O RING 12 CHANGE LEVER B PIN 4 LEAF SPRING LOCK PLATE RACK 12 CHANGE PLATE B PIN 4 RING 8 BALL BEARING 608DDW ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER RING 19 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X65 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING CAP CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER DP4011 NAME PLATE SPACER BRUSH HOLDER SWITCH TG813ALB-2 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X25 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 192664-5 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 1
2 285806-9 BEARING RETAINER 19-36 1
3 324835-8 SPINDLE 1
4 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
5 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
6 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
7 417630-4 GRIP BASE 1
8 152521-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153503-4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
9 345280-4 HEX. WASHER 1
10 266351-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 3
11 318187-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
12 210028-2 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
13 153622-6 GEAR COMPLETE 1
14 210028-2 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
15 227030-8 SPUR GEAR 29-37 1
16 210029-0 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
17 421810-6 SEAL RING 1
18 158412-2 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
19 213122-9 O RING 12 1
20 417805-5 CHANGE LEVER B 1
21 256251-5 PIN 4 1
22 232143-2 LEAF SPRING 1
23 345225-2 LOCK PLATE 1
24 417804-7 RACK 12 1
25 345223-6 CHANGE PLATE B 1
26 268092-7 PIN 4 1
27 262087-2 RING 8 1
28 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
30 517414-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
31 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
32 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
33 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
34 417803-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
35 266340-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 2
36 633528-9 FIELD 220-240V 1
37 417807-1 MOTOR HOUSING 1
38 450179-1 CAP 1
40 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
41 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER 1
42 864033-7 DP4011 NAME PLATE 1
43 689111-0 SPACER 2
44 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER 1
45 650524-2 SWITCH TG813ALB-2 1
46 153284-0 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
47 266374-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 3
48 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
49 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 1
50 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
51 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
52 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1